все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.2. Второй дивизион. Запад
- 2022/ 2023
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
27.07.2022
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2022
|
| Чертаново
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2022
|
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.07.2022
|
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022
|
| Муром
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2022
|
| Химик
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2022
|
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2022
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2022
|
| Родина U21
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
22.07.2022
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2022
|
| Родина U21
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2022
|
| Ядро СПб
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Вологда
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Зенит 2
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2022
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Муром
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Тверь
| : | Химик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Чертаново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Ленинградец
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
30.07.2022
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Родина U21
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2022
|
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2022
|
| Муром
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2022
|
| Химик
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2022
|
| Электрон BH
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
05.08.2022
|
| Зенит 2
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Вологда
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.08.2022
|
| Ленинградец
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Родина U21
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Муром
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2022
|
| Тверь
| : | Чертаново
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2022
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2022
|
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Химик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2022
|
| Енисей 2
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
10.08.2022
|
| Балтика 2
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2022
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2022
|
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2022
|
| Зенит 2
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2022
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2022
|
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Муром
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2022
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Чертаново
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Электрон BH
| : | Родина U21
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
14.08.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Муром
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
14.08.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Чертаново
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
20.08.2022
|
| Балтика 2
| : | Родина U21
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.08.2022
|
| Ленинградец
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2022
|
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Муром
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Чертаново
| : | Химик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
26.08.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Чертаново
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
27.08.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Муром
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
04.09.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Родина U21
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.09.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Химик
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 10
10.09.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Родина U21
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Чертаново
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
10.09.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 11
18.09.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Чертаново
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Химик
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
22.09.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
27.10.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Родина U21
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
26.09.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Химик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Чертаново
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Муром
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.09.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
01.10.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Родина U21
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
08.10.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Чертаново
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.10.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Муром
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 16
14.10.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Енисей 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Химик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Родина U21
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
19.10.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Муром
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Чертаново
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
19.10.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
24.10.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Зенит 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2022 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2022 |
| Муром
| : | Химик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2022
|
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Тверь
| - |
|
: |
|
24.10.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 19
30.10.2022 |
| Вологда
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Муром
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Луки-Энергия
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Родина U21
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
05.11.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Электрон BH
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Химик
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2022
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Родина U21
| - |
|
: |
|
05.11.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022
|
| Чертаново
| : | Муром
| - |
|
: |
|
05.11.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
09.11.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Вологда
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ядро СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Ленинградец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Родина U21
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Торпедо Москва 2
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Химик
| : | Торпедо Владимир
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2022 |
| Чертаново
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Электрон BH
| : | Балтика 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
13.11.2022 |
| Балтика 2
| : | Звезда Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022 |
| Енисей 2
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2022 |
| Зенит 2
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Чертаново
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2022 |
| Ленинградец
| : | Луки-Энергия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Химик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Тверь
| : | Торпедо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2022 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Муром
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Торпедо Владимир
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2022 |
| Ядро СПб
| : | Родина U21
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|