все чемпионаты | |
|
Македония | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Македония Первая лига
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
12.08.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
11.08.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
18.08.2018
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2018
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
26.08.2018
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
01.09.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
16.09.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
23.09.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.09.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
26.09.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
29.09.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
06.10.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
21.10.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
28.10.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
31.10.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
04.11.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
10.11.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.11.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
22.11.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
25.11.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
28.11.2018 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2018 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2018 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2018 |
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2018 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
02.12.2018 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2018 |
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2018 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
17.02.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.02.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
24.02.2019 |
| Беласица Струмица | : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.02.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
03.03.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
10.03.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
16.03.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.03.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
30.04.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.03.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.03.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.03.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
31.03.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
03.04.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
07.04.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
14.04.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
20.04.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
24.04.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
27.04.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
04.05.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
9 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
08.05.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
12.05.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 35
19.05.2019
|
| Шкендия Тетово
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Победа Прилеп
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019
|
| Беласица Струмица | : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 36
26.05.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Беласица Струмица | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2019
|
| Победа Прилеп
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|