все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
19.03.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.03.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.03.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
28.03.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.03.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.03.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
04.04.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.04.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
11.04.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2020
|
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
18.04.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.04.2020
|
| Городея
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
03.05.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.05.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
02.05.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2020 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
10.05.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
09.05.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 9
16.05.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Городея
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
23.05.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.05.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.05.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.05.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Витебск | - |
3 |
: |
3 |
31.05.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 12
05.06.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Городея
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.06.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2020 |
| Витебск | : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
07.06.2020 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
12.06.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.06.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.06.2020 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
19.06.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.06.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Городея
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2020 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2020 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
26.06.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.06.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
03.07.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.07.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.07.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.07.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
10.07.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Городея
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
8 |
12.07.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
17.07.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.07.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
24.07.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2020 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.07.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Минск
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2020 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
31.07.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.08.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
01.08.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
06.08.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2020 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.08.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
21.08.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
11.09.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.09.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Витебск | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
01.11.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.09.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
18.09.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
18.09.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
26.09.2020
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020
|
| Городея
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020
|
| Рух Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
27.09.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
28.09.2020
|
| Минск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
16.10.2020
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.10.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
24.10.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Витебск | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
06.11.2020 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
06.11.2020 |
| Витебск | : | Рух Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.11.2020 |
| Слуцк
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2020 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2020 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020 |
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
08.11.2020 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
22.11.2020 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Городея
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.11.2020 |
| Минск
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2020 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Рух Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2020 |
| Смолевичи
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2020 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
28.11.2020
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Рух Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
7 |
28.11.2020
|
| Витебск | : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2020
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2020
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2020
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
| Слуцк
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
|
: |
|
28.11.2020
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|