все чемпионаты | |
|
Хорватия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Хорватия
- 2018/ 2019
|
Матчи с участием команды: Риека
28.07.2018 |
| Риека | : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 1 |
03.08.2018 |
| Риека | : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
тур № 2 |
12.08.2018 |
| Риека | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 3 |
19.08.2018
|
| Рудеш
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 4 |
26.08.2018 |
| Риека | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
тур № 5 |
02.09.2018 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 6 |
16.09.2018 |
| Риека | : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 7 |
22.09.2018 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 8 |
30.09.2018 |
| Риека | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
тур № 9 |
06.10.2018 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Риека | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 10 |
19.10.2018 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 11 |
28.10.2018 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 12 |
05.11.2018 |
| Риека | : | Рудеш
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
тур № 13 |
11.11.2018 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 14 |
24.11.2018 |
| Риека | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 15 |
01.12.2018 |
| Осиек
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 16 |
08.12.2018 |
| Риека | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
тур № 17 |
30.01.2019
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 18 |
03.02.2019 |
| Риека | : | Горица ХНК
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
тур № 19 |
10.02.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Риека | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
тур № 20 |
16.02.2019 |
| Риека | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
тур № 21 |
22.02.2019 |
| Рудеш
| : | Риека | - |
2 |
: |
4 |
тур № 22 |
01.03.2019 |
| Риека | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 23 |
10.03.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 24 |
17.03.2019 |
| Риека | : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 25 |
29.03.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 26 |
02.04.2019 |
| Риека | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 27 |
06.04.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 28 |
13.04.2019
|
| Риека | : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
тур № 29 |
20.04.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
тур № 30 |
28.04.2019 |
| Риека | : | Рудеш
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 31 |
04.05.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека | - |
0 |
: |
7 |
тур № 32 |
11.05.2019 |
| Риека | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
тур № 33 |
15.05.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Риека | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 34 |
18.05.2019 |
| Риека | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 35 |
25.05.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 36 |
|
|