09.07.2019 | | Арарат-Армения (Армения) | : | АИК Стокгольм (Швеция) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
09.07.2019 | | Астана (Казахстан) | : | ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) | - | 1 | : | 0 |
10.07.2019 | | БАТЭ Борисов (Беларусь) | : | Пиаст Гливице (Польша) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
10.07.2019 | | Валюр Рейкьявик (Исландия) | : | Марибор (Словения) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
10.07.2019 | | Дандолк (Ирландия) | : | Рига ФК (Латвия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
09.07.2019 | | Дюделанж (Люксембург) | : | Валлетта (Мальта) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
10.07.2019 | | Линфилд (С.Ирландия) | : | Русенборг Тронхейм (Норвегия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
10.07.2019 | | Ференцварош Будапешт (Венгрия) | : | Лудогорец Разград (Болгария) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
09.07.2019 | | Нымме Калью Таллинн (Эстония) | : | Шкендия Тетово (С.Македония) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
10.07.2019 | | Партизани Тирана (Албания) | : | Карабах Агдам (Азербайджан) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
09.07.2019 | | Сараево (Босния) | : | Селтик Глазго (Шотландия) | - | 1 | : | 3 |
10.07.2019 | | Слован Братислава (Словакия) | : | Сутьеска Никшич (Черногория) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
09.07.2019 | | Судува Мариямполе (Литва) | : | Црвена Звезда Белград (Сербия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
09.07.2019 | | ТНС Кардифф (Уэльс) | : | Ферроникели (Косово) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
09.07.2019 | | ХИК Хельсинки (Финляндия) | : | ХБ Торсхавн (Фареры) | - | 3 | : | 0 |
10.07.2019 | | Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) | : | Сабуртало Тбилиси (Грузия) | - | 0 | : | 3 |
17.07.2019 | | АИК Стокгольм (Швеция) | : | Арарат-Армения (Армения) | - | 3 | : | 1 |
17.07.2019 | | ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) | : | Астана (Казахстан) | - | 3 | : | 1 |
17.07.2019 | | Пиаст Гливице (Польша) | : | БАТЭ Борисов (Беларусь) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
17.07.2019 | | Марибор (Словения) | : | Валюр Рейкьявик (Исландия) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
17.07.2019 | | Рига ФК (Латвия) | : | Дандолк (Ирландия) | - | 0 | : | 0 |
16.07.2019 | | Валлетта (Мальта) | : | Дюделанж (Люксембург) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
17.07.2019 | | Русенборг Тронхейм (Норвегия) | : | Линфилд (С.Ирландия) | - | 4 | : | 0 |
17.07.2019 | | Лудогорец Разград (Болгария) | : | Ференцварош Будапешт (Венгрия) | - | 2 | : | 3 |
16.07.2019 | | Шкендия Тетово (С.Македония) | : | Нымме Калью Таллинн (Эстония) | - | 1 | : | 2 |
17.07.2019 | | Карабах Агдам (Азербайджан) | : | Партизани Тирана (Албания) | - | 2 | : | 0 |
17.07.2019 | | Селтик Глазго (Шотландия) | : | Сараево (Босния) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
17.07.2019 | | Сутьеска Никшич (Черногория) | : | Слован Братислава (Словакия) | - | 1 | : | 1 |
16.07.2019 | | Црвена Звезда Белград (Сербия) | : | Судува Мариямполе (Литва) | - | 2 | : | 1 |
16.07.2019 | | Ферроникели (Косово) | : | ТНС Кардифф (Уэльс) | - | 0 | : | 1 |
16.07.2019 | | ХБ Торсхавн (Фареры) | : | ХИК Хельсинки (Финляндия) | - | 2 | : | 2 |
16.07.2019 | | Сабуртало Тбилиси (Грузия) | : | Шериф Тирасполь (Молдова) | - | 1 | : | 3 |