все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Премьер-лига
- 2018/ 2019
|
Матчи с участием команды: Заглембе Сосновец
23.07.2018
|
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 1 |
28.07.2018
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 2 |
03.08.2018
|
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
тур № 3 |
12.08.2018 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
тур № 4 |
19.08.2018 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 5 |
27.08.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
тур № 6 |
01.09.2018 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 7 |
17.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 8 |
24.09.2018 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 9 |
30.09.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
тур № 10 |
06.10.2018 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
тур № 11 |
20.10.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
тур № 12 |
29.10.2018 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
тур № 13 |
05.11.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
тур № 14 |
10.11.2018 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 15 |
23.11.2018 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
тур № 16 |
02.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
тур № 17 |
08.12.2018 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
тур № 18 |
16.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
тур № 19 |
20.12.2018 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
тур № 20 |
09.02.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
тур № 21 |
16.02.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
тур № 22 |
23.02.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 23 |
02.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
тур № 24 |
09.03.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 25 |
16.03.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
тур № 26 |
30.03.2019 |
| Медзь Легница
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
тур № 27 |
03.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
тур № 28 |
06.04.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Сосновец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
тур № 29 |
13.04.2019 |
| Заглембе Сосновец
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
тур № 30 |
|
|