все чемпионаты | |
|
Германия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Германия Третья Лига
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
18.09.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Ферль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2020
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020
|
| Любек | : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Магдебург
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2020 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
25.09.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2020
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020
|
| Ферль
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2020 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
02.10.2020
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2020
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
03.10.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020
|
| Любек | : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020
|
| Магдебург
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2020 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2020 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Халлешер
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2020 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
04.11.2020 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Любек | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2020
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2020
|
| Ферль
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2020
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Меппен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
17.10.2020
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2020 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Ферль
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Любек | : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2020
|
| Магдебург
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
21.10.2020 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2020 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2020 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2020 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2020 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2020 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Любек | - |
4 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2020 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2020 |
| Ферль
| : | Магдебург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2020 |
| Халлешер
| : | Меппен
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2020 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 7
25.10.2020
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2020
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2020
|
| Любек | : | Халлешер
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2020
|
| Магдебург
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2020 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
31.10.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2020
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Магдебург
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
30.10.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Любек | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Меппен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.01.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2020
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2020
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
07.11.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Халлешер
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2020 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2020
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020
|
| Любек | : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020
|
| Магдебург
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2020 |
| Меппен
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.01.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Ферль
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
07.11.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
12.01.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Меппен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2020
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.11.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2020
|
| Ферль
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2020
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2020
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
21.11.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.11.2020
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Ферль
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.11.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020
|
| Любек | : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.12.2020 |
| Меппен
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.11.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
24.11.2020 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2020 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2020 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2020 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Меппен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2020 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2020 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2020 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2020 |
| Магдебург
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2020 |
| Ферль
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2020 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
28.11.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2020
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.01.2021 |
| Любек | : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2020
|
| Халлешер
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Магдебург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2020
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
10.02.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2020
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2020
|
| Магдебург
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2020
|
| Ферль
| : | Халлешер
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
19.01.2021
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
12.12.2020 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2020 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2020 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Любек | : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2020 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Ферль
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Халлешер
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.01.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2020 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2020 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
15.12.2020
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.12.2020
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2020
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
15.12.2020
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Любек | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.12.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.12.2020
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ферль
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2020
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2020
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.01.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.12.2020
|
| Меппен
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
18.12.2020
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2020
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
20.01.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2020
|
| Любек | : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2020
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2020
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2020
|
| Ферль
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.01.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.12.2020
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2020
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
08.01.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Ферль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.01.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Халлешер
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.01.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.01.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.01.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.01.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.01.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.01.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.01.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Любек | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.01.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
18.01.2021
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.01.2021
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.01.2021
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Меппен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2021 |
| Любек | : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.01.2021
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Магдебург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.01.2021
|
| Ферль
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2021
|
| Халлешер
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.01.2021
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
24.01.2021
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Меппен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2021
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2021
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
23.01.2021
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.01.2021
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Любек | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.01.2021
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2021
|
| Ферль
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2021
|
| Халлешер
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.01.2021
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
10.03.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.01.2021
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.01.2021
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.01.2021
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.01.2021
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Халлешер
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.01.2021
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.01.2021
|
| Любек | : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.01.2021
|
| Магдебург
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
26.01.2021
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
02.03.2021 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Магдебург
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.02.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.01.2021
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Любек | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.01.2021
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2021
|
| Ферль
| : | Меппен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.02.2021
|
| Халлешер
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.01.2021
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
07.02.2021
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.02.2021
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2021
|
| Ганза Росток
| : | Ферль
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.02.2021
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2021 |
| Любек | : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2021
|
| Магдебург
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021
|
| Меппен
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2021
|
| Цвиккау
| : | Халлешер
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
13.02.2021
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2021
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2021 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Меппен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Любек | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2021
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2021
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.03.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.02.2021
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Магдебург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
21.02.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2021 |
| Любек | : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Ферль
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.02.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Халлешер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
01.03.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2021 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Меппен
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.02.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.02.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Любек | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
07.03.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021 |
| Любек | : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
07.03.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Халлешер
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Ферль
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
14.03.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2021
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021
|
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.03.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021
|
| Халлешер
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
12.03.2021
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Магдебург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
22.03.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Халлешер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Любек | : | Ферль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.03.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
03.04.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2021 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.04.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Халлешер
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Меппен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Любек | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 31
10.04.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Ферль
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Магдебург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Любек | : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 32
16.04.2021
|
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021
|
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Любек | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2021
|
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2021
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021
|
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021
|
| Магдебург
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021
|
| Ферль
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Халлешер
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021
|
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
01.05.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2021 |
| Любек | : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
24.04.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2021 |
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Ферль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 35
04.05.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2021 |
| Дуйсбург
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2021 |
| Любек | : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2021 |
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Магдебург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2021 |
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2021 |
| Ферль
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Меппен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2021 |
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 36
10.05.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Халлешер
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Цвиккау
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Любек | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 37
16.05.2021 |
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Бавария Мюнхен II
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2021
|
| Виктория Кельн
| : | Кайзерслаутерн
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2021 |
| Динамо Дрезден
| : | Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2021
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
17.05.2021 |
| Любек | : | Цвиккау
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2021
|
| Саарбрюккен
| : | Меппен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2021
|
| Унтерхахинг
| : | Ганза Росток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2021
|
| Ферль
| : | Вальдхоф Мангейм
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Халлешер
| : | Вехен Висбаден
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2021
|
| Юрдинген Крефельд
| : | Магдебург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 38
22.05.2021 |
| Бавария Мюнхен II
| : | Халлешер
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Вальдхоф Мангейм
| : | Юрдинген Крефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Вехен Висбаден
| : | Динамо Дрезден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Ганза Росток
| : | Любек | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Кайзерслаутерн
| : | Ферль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Магдебург
| : | Унтерхахинг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Меппен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Тюркгюджю-Атаспорт
| : | Виктория Кельн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2021 |
| Цвиккау
| : | Саарбрюккен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|