все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Первая лига
- 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
09.04.2022
|
| Нафтан
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022
|
| Островец
| : | Молодечно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022
|
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022
|
| Осиповичи
| : | Барановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2022
|
| Орша
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
15.04.2022
|
| Барановичи
| : | Орша
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2022
|
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022
|
| Лида
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2022
|
| Слоним-2017
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022
|
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Островец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
22.04.2022
|
| Осиповичи
| : | Лида
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2022
|
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2022
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Барановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022
|
| Островец
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022
|
| Молодечно
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022
|
| Орша
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
9 |
Тур № 4
01.05.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Орша
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Островец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Молодечно
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
08.05.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Нафтан
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Барановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
15.05.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Молодечно
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Орша
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Островец
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
21.05.2022
|
| Барановичи
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Петриков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Лида
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.05.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
04.06.2022
|
| Слоним-2017
| : | Барановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Молодечно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2022
|
| Нафтан
| : | Островец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2022
|
| Осиповичи
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
12.06.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Барановичи
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Нафтан
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
11.06.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.06.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Орша
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Петриков
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 10
02.07.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.07.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.07.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Островец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.07.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Молодечно
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.07.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
10.07.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
09.07.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
8 |
: |
1 |
10.07.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.07.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Орша
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.07.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.07.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
16.07.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Барановичи
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Островец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Молодечно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
24.07.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.07.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.07.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Лида
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Орша
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
14.08.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Островец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Нафтан
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
20.08.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Барановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Петриков
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
26.08.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
27.08.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Молодечно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Орша
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Островец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 17
04.09.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Нафтан
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Барановичи
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
10.09.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Островец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Молодечно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Орша
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 19
17.09.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Барановичи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Петриков
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.09.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Лида
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
02.10.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Барановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Островец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.10.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Молодечно
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
09.10.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Петриков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Нафтан
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
08.10.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Орша
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
16.10.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
16.10.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Молодечно
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Островец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
22.10.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Петриков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Орша
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
30.10.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Молодечно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Петриков
| : | Барановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Островец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
06.11.2022 |
| Барановичи
| : | Лида
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
05.11.2022 |
| Волна-Пинск
| : | Орша
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2022 |
| Локомотив Гомель
| : | Нафтан
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Молодечно
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Островец
| : | Рогачев-МКК
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
06.11.2022 |
| Слоним-2017
| : | Осиповичи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
12.11.2022 |
| Лида
| : | Петриков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2022 |
| Нафтан
| : | Барановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2022 |
| Орша
| : | Слоним-2017
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2022 |
| Осиповичи
| : | Локомотив Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2022 |
| Рогачев-МКК
| : | Молодечно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2022 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Волна-Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|