все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.1. Второй дивизион. Юг
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
25.07.2018
|
| Дружба
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2018
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Ангушт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2018
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2018
|
| Академия
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.07.2018
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2018
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Волгарь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 2
03.08.2018
|
| Ангушт
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| Волгарь
| : | Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2018
|
| Черноморец
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2018
|
| Краснодар 3
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
11.08.2018 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
11.08.2018 |
| Дружба
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Ангушт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018 |
| Академия
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
18.08.2018
|
| Ангушт
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2018
|
| Волгарь
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018
|
| Дружба
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2018
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2018
|
| Черноморец
| : | Академия
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
26.08.2018
|
| Академия
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2018
|
| Краснодар 3
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2018
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Чайка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018
|
| Урожай
| : | Волгарь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
01.09.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Академия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2018
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2018
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2018
|
| Дружба
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2018
|
| Черноморец
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
10.09.2018 |
| Академия
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2018
|
| Волгарь
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2018
|
| Краснодар 3
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2018
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2018
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018
|
| Урожай
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 8
15.09.2018 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Ангушт
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2018 |
| Дружба
| : | Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Черноморец
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 9
21.09.2018 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2018 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2018 |
| Урожай
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2018
|
| Волгарь
| : | Ангушт
| - |
|
: |
|
24.09.2018 |
| Академия
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 10
29.09.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Волгарь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018
|
| Ангушт
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018
|
| Дружба
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 11
05.10.2018 |
| Академия
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2018 |
| Волгарь
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2018 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2018 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2018 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2018 |
| Урожай
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2018 |
| Черноморец
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 12
10.10.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2018
|
| Урожай
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2018
|
| Дружба
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2018
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Академия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2018
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2018
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Ангушт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 13
14.10.2018
|
| Академия
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018
|
| Ангушт
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2018
|
| Волгарь
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018
|
| Краснодар 3
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2018
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Дружба
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2018
|
| Урожай
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2018
|
| Черноморец
| : | Чайка
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 14
21.10.2018 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Дружба
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Волгарь
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
21.10.2018 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2018 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Чайка
| : | Ангушт
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 15
27.10.2018 |
| Ангушт
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2018 |
| Волгарь
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Урожай
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Черноморец
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 16
04.11.2018 |
| Академия
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| Дружба
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2018 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.11.2018 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 17
07.11.2018
|
| Урожай
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2018
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Академия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018
|
| Чайка
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2018
|
| Черноморец
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 18
15.03.2019
|
| Урожай
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019
|
| Академия
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.03.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.03.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Волгарь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 19
22.03.2019
|
| Ангушт
| : | Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2019
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2019
|
| Волгарь
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2019
|
| Чайка
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2019
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2019 |
| Дружба
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 20
30.03.2019
|
| Волгарь
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Черноморец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019
|
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Дружба
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2019
|
| Урожай
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019
|
| Академия
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 21
06.04.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.04.2019
|
| Дружба
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Волгарь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Черноморец
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Чайка
| : | Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
12.04.2019 |
| Волгарь
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2019 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2019 |
| Урожай
| : | Ангушт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 23
15.04.2019 |
| Чайка
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.04.2019 |
| Черноморец
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
21.04.2019 |
| Волгарь
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Дружба
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Ангушт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Урожай
| : | Чайка
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Черноморец
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 25
27.04.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Дружба
| : | Урожай
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Чайка
| : | Волгарь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 26
04.05.2019
|
| Ангушт
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Волгарь
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Урожай
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Черноморец
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 27
30.03.2019
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Ангушт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Волгарь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Дружба
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Урожай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2019 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Краснодар 3
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2019 |
| Чайка
| : | Черноморец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 28
18.05.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
18.05.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2019 |
| Волгарь
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2019 |
| Краснодар 3
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2019 |
| Урожай
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2019 |
| Черноморец
| : | Дружба
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
24.05.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
24.05.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо
| : | Урожай
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2019 |
| Спартак Владикавказ
| : | Волгарь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2019 |
| Чайка
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2019 |
| Дружба
| : | Ангушт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 30
31.05.2019 |
| Ангушт
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
7 |
31.05.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Дружба
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2019 |
| Волгарь
| : | Легион-Динамо
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Чайка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Спартак Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2019 |
| Черноморец
| : | Машук-КМВ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
|