все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия лига 2 Центр
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
18.07.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.07.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.07.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Химки 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
26.07.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.07.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2018
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.07.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2018 |
| Строгино
| : | Химки 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
10.08.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
9 |
11.08.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
16.08.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2018 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Строгино
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
26.08.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2018 |
| Химки 2
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2018 |
| Салют Белгород
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2018 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 7
02.09.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Химки 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
10.09.2018 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2018 |
| Химки 2
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
15.09.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
21.09.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
29.09.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Химки 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
06.10.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
13.10.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
13.10.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Строгино
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
20.10.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Химки 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
27.10.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2018
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
03.11.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2018
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Сатурн
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2018
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
10.11.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2018
|
| Химки 2
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
06.04.2019
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Химки 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Сокол
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2019
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2019
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
13.04.2019
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019
|
| Сатурн
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2019
|
| Строгино
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.04.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2019
|
| Химки 2
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.04.2019
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
20.04.2019
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2019
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019
|
| Сокол
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
27.04.2019 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2019 |
| Сатурн
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2019 |
| Строгино
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2019 |
| Химки 2
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2019 |
| Салют Белгород
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
04.05.2019
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Химки 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019
|
| Ротор 2
| : | Сатурн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2019
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
11.05.2019
|
| Сатурн
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019
|
| Сокол
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019
|
| Строгино
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019
|
| Химки 2
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
18.05.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2019 |
| Ротор 2
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2019
|
| Сатурн
| : | Химки 2
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2019 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Сокол
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
26.05.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Химки 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2019
|
| Кввнт Обнинск
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2019
|
| Сокол
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2019
|
| Строгино
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2019
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Сатурн
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2019
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2019
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Ротор 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
02.06.2019
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2019
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.06.2019
|
| Калуга
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2019
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Кввнт Обнинск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2019
|
| Ротор 2
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2019
|
| Сатурн
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2019
|
| Химки 2
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|