все чемпионаты | |
|
Уругвай | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Уругвай Апертура
- 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
05.02.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Насьональ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2017
|
| Суд Америка
| : | Феникс
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
11.02.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Серро
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.02.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.02.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.02.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2017
|
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2017
|
| Насьональ
| : | Данубио
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
18.02.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Феникс
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
18.02.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Насьональ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.02.2017
|
| Суд Америка
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
25.02.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.02.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.03.2017 |
| Насьональ
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2017
|
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Данубио
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2017
|
| Суд Америка
| : | Серро
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
26.02.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
05.03.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2017 |
| Пеньяроль
| : | Насьональ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.03.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Феникс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
12.03.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2017
|
| Насьональ
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2017
|
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017
|
| Суд Америка
| : | Данубио
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Серро
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
18.03.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.03.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Феникс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Насьональ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
26.03.2017 |
| Данубио
| : | Серро
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.03.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2017 |
| Насьональ
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.03.2017
|
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.03.2017 |
| Суд Америка
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.03.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.03.2017 |
| Хувентуд
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
02.04.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Насьональ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Феникс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Данубио
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
09.04.2017 |
| Данубио
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2017 |
| Насьональ
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2017 |
| Пласа Колония
| : | Серро
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017 |
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017 |
| Суд Америка
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
16.04.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Феникс
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Данубио
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Насьональ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
22.04.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Серро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Суд Америка
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2017 |
| Феникс
| : | Насьональ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
29.04.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2017
|
| Насьональ
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Феникс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Данубио
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 14
06.05.2017
|
| Данубио
| : | Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017
|
| Дефенсор Спортинг
| : | Насьональ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2017
|
| Пеньяроль
| : | Серро
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017
|
| Пласа Колония
| : | Эль Танке Сислей
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017
|
| Рампла Хуниорс
| : | Феникс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017
|
| Ривер Плейт
| : | Расинг Монтевидео
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2017
|
| Суд Америка
| : | Монтевидео Уондерерс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2017
|
| Хувентуд
| : | Бостон Ривер
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 15
14.05.2017
|
| Бостон Ривер
| : | Данубио
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017
|
| Ливерпуль Монтевидео
| : | Пласа Колония
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2017
|
| Монтевидео Уондерерс
| : | Хувентуд
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017
|
| Насьональ
| : | Суд Америка
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017
|
| Расинг Монтевидео
| : | Пеньяроль
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017
|
| Серро
| : | Рампла Хуниорс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017
|
| Феникс
| : | Дефенсор Спортинг
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2017
|
| Эль Танке Сислей
| : | Ривер Плейт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|