все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2018/ 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2018
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.07.2018
|
| Злин
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.07.2018
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.07.2018
|
| Слован Либерец
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2018
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
30.07.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2018
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.07.2018
|
| Опава
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2018
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2018
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2018
|
| Словацко | : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.07.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
04.08.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
04.08.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2018
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
13.08.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2018
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Опава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2018
|
| Пршибрам
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2018
|
| Словацко | : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2018
|
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
11.08.2018
|
| Яблонец
| : | Карвина
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.08.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Словацко | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Опава
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.08.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.08.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.09.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
17.09.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
21.09.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко | - |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
30.09.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
07.10.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.10.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
20.10.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
20.10.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
28.10.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
03.11.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
03.11.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Словацко | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
11.11.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
24.11.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.11.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.11.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
02.12.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2018 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.12.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Злин
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
08.12.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2018 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.12.2018 |
| Злин
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2018 |
| Карвина
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2018 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Словацко | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2018 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.12.2018 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.12.2018 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
14.12.2018 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2018 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2018 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2018 |
| Опава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2018 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2018 |
| Словацко | : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2018 |
| Теплице
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2018 |
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
08.02.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 |
| Злин
| : | Словацко | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Опава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.02.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.02.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.02.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
16.02.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.02.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.02.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.02.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.02.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.02.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
23.02.2019 |
| Злин
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
01.03.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.03.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.03.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
09.03.2019 |
| Злин
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.03.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
16.03.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Опава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Злин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
31.03.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2019 |
| Злин
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.03.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Словацко | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
07.04.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
05.04.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Опава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Карвина
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
13.04.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Злин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
21.04.2019 |
| Баник Острава
| : | Опава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Богемианс 1905 Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Дукла Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2019 |
| Злин
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2019 |
| Слован Либерец
| : | Словацко | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2019 |
| Спарта Прага
| : | Карвина
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
27.04.2019 |
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 |
| Карвина
| : | Слован Либерец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Злин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 |
| Опава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2019 |
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Словацко | : | Богемианс 1905 Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Теплице
| : | Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 |
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|