все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Первая лига
- 2012
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
21.04.2012 |
| Береза-2010
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2012 |
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Руденск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2012 |
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2012 |
| Днепр Могилев
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2012 |
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2012 |
| Слуцк
| : | Лида | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2012 |
| Сморгонь
| : | Полоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.04.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2012
|
| Городея
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2012
|
| Лида | : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
05.05.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Лида | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Руденск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
11.05.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Полоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2012
|
| Лида | : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
19.05.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Лида | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Руденск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
26.05.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012
|
| Лида | : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
02.06.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Руденск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
02.06.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Лида | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.06.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
09.06.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.06.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
09.06.2012
|
| Лида | : | Полоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.06.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
17.06.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.06.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Лида | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
23.06.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Руденск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.06.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2012
|
| Лида | : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.06.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Полоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
30.06.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.06.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Лида | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
30.06.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
04.07.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Руденск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Полоцк
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2012
|
| Лида | : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
08.07.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Лида | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.07.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.07.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
08.07.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
8 |
08.07.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
14.07.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.07.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Руденск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Городея
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
28.07.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2012
|
| Лида | : | Волна Пинск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
11.08.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.08.2012
|
| Лида | : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
11.08.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
18.08.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Руденск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Лида | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Витебск
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
26.08.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2012
|
| Лида | : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
25.08.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 19
01.09.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Лида | - |
5 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Руденск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
08.09.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.09.2012
|
| Лида | : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.09.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
15.09.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
8 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Лида | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Руденск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
22.09.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
22.09.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2012
|
| Лида | : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
22.09.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
30.09.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2012
|
| Городея
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Лида | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
06.10.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Городея
| - |
6 |
: |
3 |
06.10.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Руденск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| Лида | : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
13.10.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Лида | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.10.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
20.10.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Полоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Лида | : | Руденск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
27.10.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Лида | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
03.11.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Полоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012
|
| Лида | : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
03.11.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Руденск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
10.11.2012
|
| Витебск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2012
|
| Городея
| : | Днепр Могилев
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012
|
| ДСК-Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.11.2012
|
| Полоцк
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2012
|
| Руденск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
10.11.2012
|
| Сморгонь
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
17.11.2012
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.11.2012
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2012
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Лида | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | ДСК-Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| Днепр Могилев
| : | Руденск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|