все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.4. Второй дивизион. Ур.Поволж.
- 2017/ 2018
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
19.07.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Носта
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
19.07.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Урал 2
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
27.07.2017
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | КамАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2017
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Урал 2
| - |
|
: |
|
27.07.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2017
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Мордовия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2017
|
| Челябинск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2017
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| Мордовия
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
03.08.2017
|
| Носта
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2017
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2017
|
| Урал 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
11.08.2017
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.08.2017
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2017
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
11.08.2017
|
| Носта
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2017
|
| Челябинск
| : | Мордовия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Челябинск
| - |
|
: |
|
18.08.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
18.08.2017
|
| Мордовия
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2017
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2017
|
| Урал 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2017
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2017
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
25.08.2017
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Челябинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2017 |
| Носта
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 7
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
|
: |
|
01.09.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
01.09.2017
|
| Мордовия
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2017
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2017
|
| Урал 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2017
|
| Челябинск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
08.09.2017
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2017
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2017
|
| Носта
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
|
: |
|
13.09.2017
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.09.2017
|
| Мордовия
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2017
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.09.2017
|
| Урал 2
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2017
|
| Челябинск
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
17.09.2017
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2017
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2017
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| Носта
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
17.09.2017
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
24.09.2017 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
|
: |
|
24.09.2017 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2017 |
| Мордовия
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2017 |
| Урал 2
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2017 |
| Челябинск
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
01.10.2017 |
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2017 |
| КамАЗ
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
01.10.2017 |
| Нефтехимик
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
| Носта
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2017 |
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
07.10.2017 |
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2017 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Носта
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
|
: |
|
06.10.2017 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2017 |
| Мордовия
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Нефтехимик
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Челябинск
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
14.10.2017 |
| КамАЗ
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2017 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2017 |
| Мордовия
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| Носта
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2017 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
| Урал 2
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 15
21.10.2017
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Мордовия
| - |
|
: |
|
21.10.2017
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2017
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017
|
| Челябинск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
|
: |
|
28.10.2017 |
| КамАЗ
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2017 |
| Мордовия
| : | Челябинск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Оренбург 2
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| Урал 2
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 17
04.11.2017 |
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Оренбург 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017 |
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2017
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.11.2017 |
| Нефтехимик
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2017 |
| Носта
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| Челябинск
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 18
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
|
: |
|
10.04.2018
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2018
|
| Мордовия
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2018
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
10.04.2018
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| Урал 2
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2018
|
| Челябинск
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
16.04.2018
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Урал 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2018
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
15.04.2018
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018
|
| Носта
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
|
: |
|
20.04.2018
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018 |
| Мордовия
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2018
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018 |
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2018 |
| Урал 2
| : | Носта
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018 |
| Челябинск
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2018
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
28.04.2018
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2018
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018
|
| Носта
| : | Мордовия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
04.05.2018
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Носта
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2018
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2018
|
| Мордовия
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2018
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2018
|
| Урал 2
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2018
|
| Челябинск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
11.05.2018
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2018
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
11.05.2018
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Мордовия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2018
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2018
|
| Носта
| : | Челябинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2018
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
16.05.2018 |
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Нефтехимик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2018 |
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 |
| Динамо Киров
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2018 |
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Носта
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2018 |
| Мордовия
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 |
| Урал 2
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 |
| Челябинск
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
20.05.2018
|
| Зенит-Ижевск
| : | Анжи-Юниор | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2018
|
| КамАЗ
| : | Лада Тольятти
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018
|
| Крылья Советов 2
| : | Челябинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2018
|
| Носта
| : | Волга Ульяновск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018
|
| Оренбург 2
| : | Мордовия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| Сызрань-2003
| : | Динамо Киров
| - |
|
: |
|
20.05.2018
|
| Урал 2
| : | Нефтехимик
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 26
27.05.2018
|
| Анжи-Юниор | : | Носта
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2018
|
| Волга Ульяновск
| : | КамАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| Динамо Киров
| : | Оренбург 2
| - |
|
: |
|
27.05.2018
|
| Лада Тольятти
| : | Крылья Советов 2
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2018
|
| Мордовия
| : | Урал 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018
|
| Нефтехимик
| : | Зенит-Ижевск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2018
|
| Челябинск
| : | Сызрань-2003
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|