все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.1. Второй дивизион. Юг
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
16.07.2019 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2019 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2019 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
25.07.2019 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
01.08.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2019
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2019
|
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2019
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2019
|
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
09.08.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2019
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2019
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2019
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2019
|
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
16.08.2019
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2019
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2019
|
| Махачкала ФК
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2019
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2019
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2019
|
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2019
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019
|
| Интер Черкесск
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2019
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019
|
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019
|
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
07.09.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2019 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2019 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2019 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
14.09.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2019 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2019 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
21.09.2019 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
28.09.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
28.09.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
28.09.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.09.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.09.2019 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
05.10.2019 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2019 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
12.10.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2019 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Краснодар-3
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2019 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 14
19.10.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
27.10.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019
|
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2019
|
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019
|
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
03.11.2019
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
8 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2019
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2019
|
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
09.11.2019
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2019 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
10.11.2019 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.11.2019 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
10.11.2019 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
17.11.2019 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2019 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2019 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2019 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
14.03.2020 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2020 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2020 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2020 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2020 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.03.2020 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
21.03.2020 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
21.03.2020 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 21
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
|
: |
|
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
|
: |
|
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
04.04.2020 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 23
11.04.2020 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
|
: |
|
11.04.2020 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
18.04.2020 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 25
26.04.2020 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 26
04.05.2020 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2020 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 27
10.05.2020 |
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Краснодар-3
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 28
17.05.2020
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| Динамо Ставрополь
| : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
19.10.2019
|
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
17.05.2020
|
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
24.05.2020
|
| Алания Владикавказ
| : | СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
|
: |
|
24.03.2020
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Краснодар-3
| : | Урожай Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Махачкала ФК
| : | Интер Черкесск
| - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Спартак-Владикавказ | - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| - |
|
: |
|
24.05.2020
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 30
30.05.2020 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Краснодар-3
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Интер Черкесск
| : | Динамо Ставрополь
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Легион-Динамо Махачкала
| : | Алания Владикавказ
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| СКА Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Спартак-Владикавказ | : | Махачкала ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
30.05.2020 |
| Урожай Краснодар
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|