все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.3. Второй дивизион. Восток
- 2013/ 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.07.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
26.07.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.07.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.07.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
06.08.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Чита
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
14.08.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
17.08.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
24.08.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
27.08.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
05.09.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
08.09.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Чита
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
14.09.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
17.09.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
23.09.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
26.09.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
02.10.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 16
05.10.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
11.10.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.10.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 18
14.10.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
14.10.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
20.10.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Чита
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
23.10.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
22.04.2014
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2014
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2014
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
26.04.2014
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
02.05.2014
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
03.05.2014
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2014
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
06.05.2014
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2014
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2014
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
13.05.2014
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2014
|
| Чита
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
16.05.2014
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск | : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2014
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2014
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2014
|
| Чита
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
22.05.2014
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2014
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2014
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2014
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 28
25.05.2014
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2014
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
01.06.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2014
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2014
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
04.06.2014
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2014
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2014
|
| Чита
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2014
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
|