все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия Премьер-лига
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
30.07.2016
|
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2016
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2016
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
07.08.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
14.08.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
20.08.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
28.08.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.08.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
10.09.2016
|
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016
|
| Оренбург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
09.09.2016
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
19.09.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2016
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2016
|
| Оренбург
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016
|
| Терек Грозный
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
26.09.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
02.10.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
14.10.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
21.10.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
29.10.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.10.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
05.11.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Оренбург
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
20.11.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2016 |
| Оренбург
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
27.11.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
01.12.2016 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2016 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2016 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Спартак Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2016 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2016 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2016 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
30.11.2016 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
03.12.2016 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2016 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2016 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Оренбург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2016 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2016 |
| Краснодар
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2016 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2016 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2016 |
| Уфа
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
05.03.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2017 |
| Краснодар
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.03.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2017 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 19
12.03.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Оренбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
18.03.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Краснодар
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
31.03.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Оренбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
08.04.2017 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Оренбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Краснодар
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 23
15.04.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
22.04.2017 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Краснодар
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
27.04.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
01.05.2017 |
| Краснодар
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Оренбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Терек Грозный
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
07.05.2017 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
13.05.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Оренбург
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
17.05.2017 |
| Анжи Махачкала
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Амкар Пермь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2017 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2017 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Терек Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Крылья Советов Самара | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2017 |
| Урал Екатеринбург
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
21.05.2017 |
| Амкар Пермь
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2017 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| Крылья Советов Самара | : | Терек Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2017 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2017 |
| Оренбург
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.05.2017 |
| Уфа
| : | Урал Екатеринбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Анжи Махачкала
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|