все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Первая Лига
- 2012/ 2013
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
04.08.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.08.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.08.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
15.08.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
19.08.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
25.08.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
01.09.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
08.09.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.09.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
15.09.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
15.09.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 8
19.09.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
22.09.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.09.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
30.09.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
7 |
06.10.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
13.10.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
20.10.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.10.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
27.10.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.10.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
03.11.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
10.11.2012
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2012
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2012
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2012
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2012
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2012
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2012
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 17
17.11.2012
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2012
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2012
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2012
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2012
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2012
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2012
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2012
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
10.03.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2013
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
16.03.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.03.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
23.03.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.03.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
|
: |
|
22.05.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.03.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
28.03.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.03.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
06.04.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
13.04.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
|
: |
|
13.04.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
|
: |
|
19.04.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
24.04.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2013
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
27.04.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
|
: |
|
28.04.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
04.05.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
|
: |
|
04.05.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
08.05.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
11.05.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
|
: |
|
12.05.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
19.05.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.05.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
26.05.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
|
: |
|
25.05.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 32
29.05.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
01.06.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2013
|
| Варта Познань
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
01.06.2013
|
| Завиша Быдгощ
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
|
: |
|
08.06.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.06.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.06.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.06.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Варта Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.06.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.06.2013
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Завиша Быдгощ
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
08.06.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.06.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|