все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.1. Второй дивизион. Юг
- 2013/ 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
12.07.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Таганрог
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.07.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
17.07.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
17.07.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.07.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 3
22.07.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Таганрог
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.07.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
30.07.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 5
04.08.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Таганрог
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
09.08.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
17.08.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
17.08.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
22.08.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
22.08.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Таганрог
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
28.08.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
04.09.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Таганрог
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.09.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
09.09.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.09.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.09.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
14.09.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
14.09.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.09.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
19.09.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
24.09.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
24.09.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Таганрог
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
29.09.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
05.10.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.10.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Таганрог
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
10.10.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
15.10.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
20.10.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.10.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
26.10.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Таганрог
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
01.11.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.11.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
07.11.2013
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2013
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2013
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2013
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2013
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2013
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2013
|
| Таганрог
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2013
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2013
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
12.11.2013
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2013
|
| Астрахань
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2013
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2013
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.11.2013
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2013
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Таганрог
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.11.2013
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2013
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2013
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
10.04.2014
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2014
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Астрахань
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2014
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2014
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
15.04.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2014
|
| Астрахань
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2014
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2014
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2014
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2014
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
20.04.2014
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2014
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.04.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2014
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
26.04.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2014
|
| Астрахань
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
02.05.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2014
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2014
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
08.05.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2014
|
| Астрахань
| : | Таганрог
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2014
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2014
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2014
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2014
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2014
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2014
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
13.05.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2014
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
19.05.2014
|
| Астрахань
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2014
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2014
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2014
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2014
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2014
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2014
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2014
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 32
25.05.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
31.05.2014
|
| Астрахань
| : | Алания-Д Владикавказ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Биолог-Новокубанск
| : | Таганрог
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| Витязь Крымск
| : | Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| Дагдизель Каспийск | : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Энергия Волжский
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Митос Новочеркасск
| : | Олимпия Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Дружба Майкоп
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Терек-2 Грозный
| : | Черноморец Нв.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| : | Торпедо Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
05.06.2014
|
| Алания-Д Владикавказ
| : | Трансгаз Рыздвяный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2014
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Терек-2 Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2014
|
| Дружба Майкоп
| : | Митос Новочеркасск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2014
|
| Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
| : | Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2014
|
| Олимпия Волгоград
| : | Биолог-Новокубанск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2014
|
| Таганрог
| : | Дагдизель Каспийск | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2014
|
| Торпедо Армавир
| : | СКВО Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2014
|
| Черноморец Нв.
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2014
|
| Энергия Волжский
| : | Витязь Крымск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|