все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия лига 2 Центр
- 2017/ 2018
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
19.07.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Арарат
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2017
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Строгино
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2017
|
| Калуга
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.07.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2017
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2017
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2017
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сокол
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2017
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2017
|
| Калуга
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2017
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2017
|
| Ротор 2 | : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2017
|
| Строгино
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
11.08.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сокол
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2017
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
11.08.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2017
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2017
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
18.08.2017
|
| Калуга
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2017 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2017
|
| Ротор 2 | : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2017
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
27.08.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Строгино
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Сокол
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2017
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2017
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2017
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2017
|
| Калуга
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.09.2017
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2017
|
| Ротор 2 | : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2017
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 8
07.09.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2017
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2017
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
9 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
16.09.2017 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2017 |
| Калуга
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
16.09.2017 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 |
| Арарат
| : | Сокол
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2017
|
| Строгино
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2017 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2017 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
25.09.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2017
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017
|
| Сатурн
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
30.09.2017 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Калуга
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2017 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.10.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2017 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2017 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
07.10.2017 |
| Арарат
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2017 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2017 |
| Сатурн
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2017 |
| Сокол
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2017 |
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
14.10.2017 |
| Арарат
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.10.2017 |
| Калуга
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2017 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2017 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Сокол
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
21.10.2017 |
| Калуга
| : | Арарат
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2017 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2017 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2017 |
| Сатурн
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017 |
| Сокол
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2017 |
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
28.10.2017 |
| Арарат
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2017 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2017 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Сокол
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2017 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
04.11.2017
|
| Калуга
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2017 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.11.2017
|
| Ротор 2 | : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2017
|
| Сокол
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017
|
| Строгино
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2017
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Арарат
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2017
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
11.11.2017
|
| Арарат
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2017
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.11.2017
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
11.11.2017
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Сокол
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2017 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2017
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
07.04.2018
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Арарат
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.04.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2018
|
| Ротор 2 | : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2018
|
| Строгино
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
14.04.2018 |
| Арарат
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2018 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2018 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2018 |
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
21.04.2018
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2018
|
| Калуга
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2018
|
| Ротор 2 | : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2018 |
| Строгино
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.04.2018
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Арарат
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2018
|
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
28.04.2018 |
| Сокол
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2018 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2018 |
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
04.05.2018 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2018 |
| Калуга
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2018 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2018 |
| Строгино
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Арарат
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2018 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2018 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
11.05.2018
|
| Арарат
| : | Строгино
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2018
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2018
|
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2018
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Калуга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2018
|
| Сатурн
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2018
|
| Сокол
| : | Ротор 2 | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2018
|
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
16.05.2018 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Арарат
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2018 |
| Калуга
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2018 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.05.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2018 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сатурн
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2018 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
20.05.2018 |
| Зоркий Красногорск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2018 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2018 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Арарат
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2018 |
| Сатурн
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018 |
| Сокол
| : | Химик Новомосковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2018 |
| Строгино
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2018 |
| Энергомаш Белгород
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
26.05.2018 |
| Арарат
| : | Зоркий Красногорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2018 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2018 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.05.2018 |
| Ротор 2 | : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2018 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Энергомаш Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2018 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018 |
| Химик Новомосковск
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|