все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.3. Второй дивизион. Восток
- 2012/ 2013
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
15.07.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
18.07.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.07.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
24.07.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
27.07.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
4 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
05.08.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
08.08.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
17.08.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
20.08.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
27.08.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
|
: |
|
30.08.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
06.09.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.09.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.09.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
10.09.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
12.09.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
4 |
: |
6 |
10.09.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
19.09.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
22.09.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
29.09.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
|
: |
|
29.09.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
02.10.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
08.10.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
11.10.2012
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2012
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
17.10.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
20.10.2012
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2012
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| Чита
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 21
26.10.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Чита
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
29.10.2012
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2012
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2012
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2012
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2012
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
22.04.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2013
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
25.04.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2013
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
30.04.2013
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Чита
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2013
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
03.05.2013
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2013
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
0 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 27
09.05.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
12.05.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
18.05.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
21.05.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2013
|
| Иртыш-1946 Омск
| : | Сибиряк Братск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2013
|
| Чита
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
27.05.2013
|
| Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| : | Якутия Якутск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2013
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Чита
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 32
31.05.2013
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Динамо Барнаул
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2013
|
| Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | : | Байкал Иркутск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Чита
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.05.2013
|
| Якутия Якутск
| : | Смена К-на-Амуре
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
05.06.2013
|
| Байкал Иркутск
| : | Чита
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
05.06.2013
|
| Динамо Барнаул
| : | Иртыш-1946 Омск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2013
|
| Сахалин Юж.Сахалинск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.06.2013
|
| Сибиряк Братск
| : | Сибирь-2 Новосибирск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2013
|
| Смена К-на-Амуре
| : | Амур-2010 Благовещенск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|