все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия ФНЛ
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
07.07.2019
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.07.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
07.07.2019
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.07.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.07.2019
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019
|
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.07.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
13.07.2019
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.07.2019
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2019
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.07.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.07.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2019
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2019
|
| Химки
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2019
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
19.07.2019
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2019
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Армавир
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.07.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
24.07.2019
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019
|
| Химки
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019
|
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2019
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
28.07.2019
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2019
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2019
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
03.08.2019
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
03.08.2019
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 7
10.08.2019
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2019
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Химки
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Армавир
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
14.08.2019
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2019
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2019
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2019
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2019
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2019
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Армавир
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2019
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
18.08.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
25.08.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Армавир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
31.08.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.08.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
31.08.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
08.09.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
07.09.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.09.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
14.09.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
21.09.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
29.09.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
05.10.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
12.10.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 18
19.10.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.10.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
23.10.2019
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2019
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2019
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2019
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
7 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2019
|
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019
|
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2019
|
| Химки
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019
|
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
27.10.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
04.11.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
09.11.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
13.11.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
17.11.2019 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2019 |
| Армавир
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2019 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2019 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2019 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2019 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2019 |
| Химки
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
23.11.2019 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Армавир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
09.03.2020 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2020 |
| Армавир
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.03.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.03.2020 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
15.03.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Армавир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
22.03.2020
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Армавир
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
23.03.2020
|
| Краснодар-2
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Томь Томск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
22.03.2020
|
| Химки
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 29
29.03.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
29.03.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Краснодар-2
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 30
04.04.2020 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Армавир
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
04.04.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 31
08.04.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
08.04.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 32
12.04.2020 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
12.04.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 33
18.04.2020 |
| Армавир
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
18.04.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 34
26.04.2020 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Химки
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
26.04.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 35
02.05.2020 |
| Армавир
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
02.05.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 36
06.05.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Чертаново Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
06.05.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 37
10.05.2020 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Армавир
| : | Химки
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Шинник Ярославль | - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Ротор Волгоград
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Томь Томск
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Краснодар-2
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Чайка Песчанокопское
| : | Торпедо Москва
| - |
|
: |
|
10.05.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 38
16.05.2020 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Краснодар-2
| : | Армавир
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Ротор Волгоград
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Томь Томск
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Торпедо Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Чертаново Москва
| : | Чайка Песчанокопское
| - |
|
: |
|
16.05.2020 |
| Шинник Ярославль | : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|