все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия ФНЛ
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
11.07.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
16.07.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
23.07.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.07.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
27.07.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.07.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
31.07.2016
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016
|
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2016
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2016
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2016
|
| Тамбов
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.07.2016
|
| Тосно
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2016
|
| Химки
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2016
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
06.08.2016
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2016
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Химки
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2016
|
| Сокол Саратов | : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2016
|
| Тюмень
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
13.08.2016
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016
|
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2016
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2016
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2016
|
| Тамбов
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016
|
| Тосно
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016
|
| Химки
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
17.08.2016
|
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2016
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2016
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.08.2016
|
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2016
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2016
|
| Сокол Саратов | : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2016
|
| Тюмень
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2016
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2016
|
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
21.08.2016
|
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2016
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.08.2016
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2016
|
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016
|
| Тамбов
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016
|
| Тосно
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2016
|
| Химки
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
28.08.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.08.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.08.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
03.09.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Тюмень
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
10.09.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
17.09.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2016
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Тамбов
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Тосно
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
26.09.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
01.10.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
08.10.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
15.10.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
22.10.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.10.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.10.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
30.10.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
05.11.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2016 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.11.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
09.11.2016 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2016 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2016 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2016 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Тюмень
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2016 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2016 |
| Химки
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2016 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
13.11.2016 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
19.11.2016
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2016
|
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Сокол Саратов | : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
22.03.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016
|
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
26.11.2016 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.11.2016 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.11.2016 |
| Тамбов
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Тосно
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
5 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2016 |
| Химки
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
08.03.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.03.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
12.03.2017 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | Тюмень
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
19.03.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
26.03.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017
|
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017
|
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2017
|
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.03.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.03.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.03.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
01.04.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
08.04.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.04.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
12.04.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
12.04.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.04.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
17.04.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Тюмень
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
23.04.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
29.04.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
06.05.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Тосно
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 36
10.05.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2017 |
| Тамбов
| : | Тосно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 37
14.05.2017 |
| Балтика Калининград
| : | Сокол Саратов | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Волгарь Астрахань
| : | Кубань Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Шинник Ярославль
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Енисей Красноярск
| : | Тюмень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| : | Факел Воронеж
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 |
| Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| : | Сибирь Новосибирск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 |
| Спартак Нальчик
| : | Мордовия Саранск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2017 |
| Спартак-2 Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Тосно
| : | СКА Хабаровск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 38
20.05.2017 |
| Кубань Краснодар
| : | Спартак Нальчик
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Мордовия Саранск
| : | Луч-Эн. Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
| : | Енисей Красноярск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 |
| Сибирь Новосибирск
| : | Спартак-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| СКА Хабаровск
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 |
| Сокол Саратов | : | Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2017 |
| Тюмень
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2017 |
| Факел Воронеж
| : | Волгарь Астрахань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017 |
| Химки
| : | Тосно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2017 |
| Шинник Ярославль
| : | Балтика Калининград
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|