все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Премьер-лига
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
06.08.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.08.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
13.08.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.08.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
20.08.2010
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2010
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2010
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
27.08.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
10.09.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 6
17.09.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
24.09.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
01.10.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.10.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
15.10.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
21.10.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.10.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.10.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
05.11.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
12.11.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
19.11.2010 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2010 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2010 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2010 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2010 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
26.11.2010 |
| Краковия Краков
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2010 |
| Полония Бытом
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2010 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2010 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2010 |
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2010 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2010 |
| Полония Варшава
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2010 |
| Рух Хожув
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
26.02.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
05.03.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.03.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
13.03.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
11.03.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
18.03.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
03.04.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.04.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
09.04.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
17.04.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
21.04.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
01.05.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
07.05.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.05.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
11.05.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
13.05.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
21.05.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
25.05.2011
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
25.05.2011
|
| Краковия Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2011
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2011
|
| Полония Бытом
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2011
|
| Полония Варшава
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2011
|
| Рух Хожув
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2011
|
| Видзев Лодзь
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2011
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
29.05.2011
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Краковия Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2011
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Видзев Лодзь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2011
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Рух Хожув
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2011
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2011
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2011
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Полония Бытом
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2011
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2011
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Полония Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|