все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Первая лига
- 2013
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.04.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Полоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
27.04.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2013
|
| Лида
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
04.05.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Минск-2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
11.05.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
18.05.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Минск-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2013
|
| Городея
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.05.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Лида
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
24.05.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.05.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Полоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
01.06.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.06.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Минск-2
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Лида
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
08.06.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.06.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
08.06.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
08.06.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.06.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.06.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.06.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.06.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 9
16.06.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2013
|
| Витебск | : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.06.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Лида
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.06.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Минск-2
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.06.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
22.06.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.06.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.07.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.06.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.06.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.06.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Полоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.06.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Минск-2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.06.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.06.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
06.07.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Полоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
13.07.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Витебск | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.07.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.07.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Минск-2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
20.07.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.07.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
03.08.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Минск-2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
17.08.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Минск-2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.08.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
31.08.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Лида
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск-2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Полоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
07.09.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.09.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
07.09.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
11.09.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Минск-2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Полоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
15.09.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
15.09.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.09.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Витебск | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
21.09.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Лида
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Минск-2
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Городея
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
28.09.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Витебск | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Полоцк
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.09.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
05.10.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Минск-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.10.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
12.10.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Полоцк
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
12.10.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.10.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
19.10.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Смолевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Минск-2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Лида
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
26.10.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Полоцк
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
27.10.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
26.10.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 27
02.11.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.11.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Минск-2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
8 |
02.11.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Витебск | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
09.11.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Полоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Волна Пинск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
16.11.2013
|
| Ведрич-97 Речица
| : | Химик Светлогорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2013
|
| Волна Пинск
| : | Смолевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2013
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2013
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Белтрансгаз Слоним
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Лида
| : | Береза-2010
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.11.2013
|
| Полоцк
| : | СКВИЧ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
16.11.2013
|
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Сморгонь
| : | Минск-2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
23.11.2013
|
| Белтрансгаз Слоним
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2013
|
| Береза-2010
| : | Сморгонь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Витебск | : | Волна Пинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Городея
| : | Лида
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2013
|
| Минск-2
| : | Ведрич-97 Речица
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| СКВИЧ Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2013
|
| Смолевичи
| : | Полоцк
| - |
9 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2013
|
| Химик Светлогорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|