все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Первая Лига
- 2013/ 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
27.07.2013 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2013 |
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
27.07.2013 |
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2013 |
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2013 |
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2013 |
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2013 |
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2013 |
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2013 |
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
03.08.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
10.08.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
21.08.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
25.08.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
31.08.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.08.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
07.09.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.09.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
14.09.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
23.10.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
26.09.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
29.09.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.10.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
12.10.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.10.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.10.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.10.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
20.10.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
27.10.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
26.10.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
02.11.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.11.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
09.11.2013
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2013
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2013
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2013
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2013
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
27.11.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.11.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.11.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2013
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
23.11.2013
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2013
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2013
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2013
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2013
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2013
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2013
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
09.03.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
14.03.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
22.03.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.03.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
29.03.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.03.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
05.04.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
12.04.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.04.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.04.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
19.04.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.04.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
17.04.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
19.04.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
23.04.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
26.04.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
03.05.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
10.05.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
17.05.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
21.05.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
24.05.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
31.05.2014
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Олимпия Грудзёндз | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Богданка Лечна
| : | Термалица Нечеча
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| ГКС Катовице
| : | ГКС Тыхы
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
31.05.2014
|
| Долкан Забки
| : | Пуща Неполомице
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| Колеяж Струже
| : | ГКС Белхатув
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Медзь Легница
| : | Стомил Ольштын
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2014
|
| Окоцимски Бжеско
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2014
|
| РОВ Рыбник
| : | Хойничанка Хойнице
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
31.05.2014
|
| Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| : | Флота Свиноюжцев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
07.06.2014
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | ГКС Катовице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2014
|
| ГКС Белхатув
| : | Сандеция Новы-Сонч
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2014
|
| ГКС Тыхы
| : | Медзь Легница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2014
|
| Олимпия Грудзёндз | : | РОВ Рыбник
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2014
|
| Пуща Неполомице
| : | Колеяж Струже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2014
|
| Стомил Ольштын
| : | Богданка Лечна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2014
|
| Термалица Нечеча
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
07.06.2014
|
| Флота Свиноюжцев
| : | Окоцимски Бжеско
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2014
|
| Хойничанка Хойнице
| : | Долкан Забки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|