все чемпионаты | |
|
Черногория | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Черногория Первая лига
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
06.08.2016
|
| Бокель Котор
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.08.2016
|
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2016
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2016
|
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
13.08.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
20.08.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.08.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
24.08.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
28.08.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
10.09.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
18.09.2016
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2016
|
| Искра Даниловград | : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016
|
| Петровац
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
24.09.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Петровац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
02.10.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.10.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
15.10.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
22.10.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
29.10.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
05.11.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Петровац
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
16.11.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
19.11.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2016 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
26.11.2016 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2016 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.11.2016 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2016 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
03.12.2016 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2016 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2016 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2016 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2016 |
| Петровац
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2016 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
21.02.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.02.2017 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
26.02.2017
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2017
|
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2017
|
| Искра Даниловград | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2017
|
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2017
|
| Петровац
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
04.03.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
11.03.2017
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2017
|
| Искра Даниловград | : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017
|
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2017
|
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2017
|
| Петровац
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.03.2017
|
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
18.03.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2017 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Петровац
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
28.03.2017
|
| Бокель Котор
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.03.2017
|
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.03.2017
|
| Искра Даниловград | : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.03.2017
|
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.03.2017
|
| Петровац
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.03.2017
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
01.04.2017 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Петровац
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2017 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
08.04.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2017 |
| Петровац
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
15.04.2017 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2017 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2017 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 27
22.04.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Бокель Котор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Петровац
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
30.04.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Петровац
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 29
06.05.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Петровац
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2017 |
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
10.05.2017 |
| Бокель Котор
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.05.2017 |
| Искра Даниловград | : | Петровац
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2017 |
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
13.05.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Будучность Подгорица
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2017 |
| Петровац
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
20.05.2017
|
| Бокель Котор
| : | Дечиц Тузи
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017
|
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Младость Подгорица
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2017
|
| Единство Бело Поле
| : | Петровац
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2017
|
| Искра Даниловград | : | Сутьеска Никшич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2017
|
| Ловчен Цетине
| : | Зета Голубовцы
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.05.2017
|
| Рудар Плевля
| : | Грбаль Радановичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
27.05.2017 |
| Будучность Подгорица
| : | Единство Бело Поле
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2017 |
| Грбаль Радановичи
| : | Петровац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Дечиц Тузи
| : | Искра Даниловград | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Зета Голубовцы
| : | Бокель Котор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2017 |
| Младость Подгорица
| : | Ловчен Цетине
| - |
7 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2017 |
| Сутьеска Никшич
| : | Рудар Плевля
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|