все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.2. Второй дивизион. Запад
- 2012/ 2013
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 2
26.07.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 4
06.08.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.08.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.08.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
14.08.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 6
17.08.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
24.08.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 8
27.08.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
07.09.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
07.09.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.09.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.09.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 10
10.09.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
18.09.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
18.09.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 12
21.09.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
30.09.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 14
03.10.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2012
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
|
: |
|
03.10.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
11.10.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 16
14.10.2012
|
| Вологда
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2012
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.10.2012
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
21.10.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 18
24.10.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2012
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
20.04.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.04.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Псков-747
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2013
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 20
23.04.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2013
|
| Вологда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2013
|
| Псков-747
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2013
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2013
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2013
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
29.04.2013
|
| Вологда
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2013
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2013
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2013
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2013
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2013
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 22
02.05.2013
|
| Вологда
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2013
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2013
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2013
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2013
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2013
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2013
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
08.05.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2013
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2013
|
| Псков-747
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2013
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Вологда
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2013
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 24
11.05.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2013
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2013
|
| Псков-747
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2013
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2013
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
17.05.2013
|
| Вологда
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2013
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2013
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2013
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2013
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2013
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 26
20.05.2013
|
| Вологда
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2013
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2013
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2013
|
| Питер Санкт-Петербург | : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2013
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.05.2013
|
| Текстильщик Иваново
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2013
|
| Химик Дзержинск
| : | Русь Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
28.05.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2013
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2013
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2013
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2013
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 28
31.05.2013
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Химик Дзержинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2013
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2013
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Текстильщик Иваново
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2013
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2013
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Питер Санкт-Петербург | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2013
|
| Русь Санкт-Петербург
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2013
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|