все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.2. Второй дивизион. Запад
- 2011/ 2012
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
18.04.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
18.04.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.04.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
21.04.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
30.04.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.04.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
03.05.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.05.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
09.05.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
7 |
09.05.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.05.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
12.05.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.05.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
21.05.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
24.05.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.05.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
31.05.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
03.06.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.06.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.06.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
11.06.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.06.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Север Мурманск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
14.06.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.06.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.06.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
20.06.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.06.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
23.06.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.06.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.06.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.06.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.06.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Истра
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
30.06.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Истра
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.06.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.06.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
08.07.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
03.07.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.07.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.07.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.07.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
11.07.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
14.07.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.07.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.07.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
14.07.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
30.07.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
02.08.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.08.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
09.08.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
12.08.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.08.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
12.08.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
19.08.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.08.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
22.08.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
4 |
22.08.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Истра
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
29.08.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
01.09.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
01.09.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.09.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
08.09.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.09.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
11.09.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
17.09.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
20.09.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
27.09.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Псков-747
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
30.09.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
07.10.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Истра
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
10.10.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
10.10.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.10.2011
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Истра
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
17.10.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 36
20.10.2011
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2011
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2011
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2011
|
| Истра
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2011
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2011
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2011
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 37
26.10.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
26.10.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Истра
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 38
29.10.2011
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2011
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Истра
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2011
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.10.2011
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2011
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2011
|
| Псков-747
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2011
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2011
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 39
22.04.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2012
|
| Истра
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.04.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 40
25.04.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2012
|
| Истра
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 41
02.05.2012
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2012
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
1 |
: |
4 |
02.05.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2012
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 42
05.05.2012
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
2 |
: |
4 |
05.05.2012
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2012
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 43
12.05.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.05.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2012
|
| Истра
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2012
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.05.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 44
15.05.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2012
|
| Истра
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2012
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 45
22.05.2012
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2012
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2012
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 46
25.05.2012
|
| Динамо Вологда
| : | Шексна Череповец
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
25.05.2012
|
| Динамо Кострома
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Локомотив-2 Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2012
|
| Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| : | Петротрест С.Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2012
|
| Карелия Петрозаводск
| : | Волочанин-Ратмир
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.05.2012
|
| Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| : | Псков-747
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
25.05.2012
|
| Север Мурманск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2012
|
| Текстильщик Иваново | : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 47
01.06.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 48
04.06.2012
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Текстильщик Иваново | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2012
|
| Волочанин-Ратмир
| : | Истра
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2012
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2012
|
| Локомотив-2 Москва
| : | Сатурн-2 Московская обл.
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2012
|
| Петротрест С.Петербург
| : | Динамо Вологда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2012
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо Кострома
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2012
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Север Мурманск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2012
|
| Шексна Череповец
| : | Карелия Петрозаводск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|