все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.3. Второй дивизион. Восток
- 2022/ 2023
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
16.07.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.07.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Химки 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.07.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Космос
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.07.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
16.07.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.07.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Балашиха
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.07.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Квант
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2022 |
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Сахалин
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 2
19.07.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.07.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Родина 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Квант
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Балашиха
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Химки 2
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
28.07.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Сахалин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Балашиха
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.07.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.07.2022
|
| | : | | - |
|
: |
|
31.07.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
31.07.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.08.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Сахалин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.08.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.08.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Космос
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.08.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Балашиха
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.08.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
7 |
06.08.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
10.08.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Коломна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
10.08.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Сахалин
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
13.08.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Квант
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Космос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Химки 2
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
14.08.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Балашиха
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Сахалин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2022 |
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
21.08.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
21.08.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сахалин
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
27.08.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Сахалин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Калуга
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Коломна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2022
|
| Космос
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2022 |
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Квант
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
04.09.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.09.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022
|
| Квант
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Космос
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
05.09.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Сахалин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.09.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Балашиха
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.09.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
10.09.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Квант
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.09.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сахалин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Коломна
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Балашиха
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Химки 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
17.09.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Квант
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Химки 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Сокол
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Сахалин
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Космос
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
18.09.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2022 |
| Строгино
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 12
22.09.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Сахалин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.09.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Балашиха
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Сатурн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
26.09.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Квант
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Космос
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2022 |
| Балашиха
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2022 |
| Сатурн
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
01.10.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Калуга
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Квант
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022
|
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.09.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Коломна
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
08.10.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Химки 2
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2022
|
| Калуга
| : | Балашиха
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022
|
| Коломна
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.10.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Сокол
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.10.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Космос
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
08.10.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Квант
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
11.10.2022
|
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Космос
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.10.2022
|
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Химки 2
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
15.10.2022
|
| Авангард Курск
| : | Родина 2
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.10.2022
|
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Балашиха
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022
|
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2022
|
| Квант
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022
|
| Салют Белгород
| : | Сатурн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Коломна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2022
|
| Строгино
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2022
|
| ФК Рязань
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
19.10.2022
|
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Балашиха
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022
|
| Родина 2
| : | Квант
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Сатурн
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022
|
| Химки 2
| : | Коломна
| - |
6 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2022 |
| Калуга
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2022 |
| Салют Белгород
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
23.10.2022 |
| Калуга
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Салют Белгород
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Авангард Курск
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2022 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2022 |
| Квант
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2022 |
| Коломна
| : | Балашиха
| - |
8 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022
|
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
|
: |
|
24.10.2022 |
| Сатурн
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Сахалин
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.10.2022
|
| Сокол
| : | Космос
| - |
|
: |
|
24.10.2022 |
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Строгино
| : | Родина 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
30.10.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2022 |
| Балашиха
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2022 |
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.10.2022 |
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2022 |
| Родина 2
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022
|
| Сахалин
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
|
: |
|
30.10.2022 |
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Сокол
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Квант
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Химки 2
| : | Калуга
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2022
|
| Космос
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 20
27.10.2022 |
| Динамо Владивосток
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2022 |
| СКА-Хабаровск 2
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2022 |
| Балашиха
| : | Знамя Ногинск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
05.11.2022 |
| Калуга
| : | Космос
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2022 |
| Квант
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Коломна
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2022 |
| Металлург Липецк
| : | Родина 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Салют Белгород
| : | Химки 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Сахалин
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022 |
| Строгино
| : | ФК Рязань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 21
09.11.2022 |
| Строгино
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Балашиха
| : | Космос
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
09.11.2022
|
| Динамо Брянск
| : | Сахалинец
| - |
|
: |
|
09.11.2022 |
| Зенит Пенза
| : | Калуга
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Квант
| : | Арсенал Тула 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Пересвет Подольск
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Сахалин
| : | Родина 2
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2022 |
| Сокол
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Спартак Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Химки 2
| : | Сатурн
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2022 |
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2022 |
| Коломна
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
13.11.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула 2
| : | Динамо Брянск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.11.2022 |
| Балашиха
| : | Салют Белгород
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.11.2022 |
| Знамя Ногинск
| : | СКА-Хабаровск 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Калуга
| : | Сатурн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022 |
| Квант
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Коломна
| : | Динамо Владивосток
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2022 |
| Сахалин
| : | Пересвет Подольск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022 |
| Спартак Тамбов
| : | Авангард Курск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022 |
| ФК Рязань
| : | Металлург Липецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.11.2022 |
| Химки 2
| : | Сокол
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022 |
| Космос
| : | Зенит Пенза
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2022
|
| Сахалинец
| : | Родина 2
| - |
|
: |
|
|
|