все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина лига 2
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Сумы
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
9 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
07.08.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
14.08.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
22.08.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
22.08.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
27.08.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
04.09.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Скала Моршин
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.09.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
11.09.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
18.09.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
18.09.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Сумы
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 10
25.09.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
01.10.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
09.10.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.10.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
15.10.2010 |
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Верес Ровно | : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
16.10.2010 |
| МФК Николаев
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.10.2010 |
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
23.10.2010 |
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010 |
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2010 |
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
7 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Скала Моршин
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Сумы
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010 |
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
16.04.2011
|
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Верес Ровно | : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011
|
| МФК Николаев
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011
|
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011
|
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
23.04.2011
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2011
|
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Скала Моршин
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Сумы
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
30.04.2011
|
| Верес Ровно | : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2011
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Сумы
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011
|
| МФК Николаев
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2011
|
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2011
|
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
07.05.2011
|
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011
|
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2011
|
| Скала Моршин
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Сумы
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2011
|
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
14.05.2011
|
| Верес Ровно | : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2011
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2011
|
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2011
|
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| МФК Николаев
| : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2011
|
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
21.05.2011
|
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.05.2011
|
| Скала Моршин
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2011
|
| Сумы
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2011
|
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2011
|
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
28.05.2011
|
| Верес Ровно | : | Черноморец-2 Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.05.2011
|
| Десна Чернигов
| : | Нива Тернополь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2011
|
| Динамо Хмельницкий
| : | Скала Моршин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.05.2011
|
| Еднисть Плиски
| : | Бастион Ильичёвск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2011
|
| Рось Белая Церковь
| : | МФК Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.05.2011
|
| Энергия Нов.Каховка
| : | Сумы
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
04.06.2011
|
| Бастион Ильичёвск
| : | Десна Чернигов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| МФК Николаев
| : | Верес Ровно | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2011
|
| Нива Тернополь
| : | Динамо Хмельницкий
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| Скала Моршин
| : | Энергия Нов.Каховка
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.06.2011
|
| Сумы
| : | Рось Белая Церковь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2011
|
| Черноморец-2 Одесса
| : | Еднисть Плиски
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|