все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Первая лига
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
27.07.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
27.07.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.07.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.07.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 2
03.08.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2019 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
10.08.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
17.08.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Минай
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2019
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
24.08.2019 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.08.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
31.08.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Николаев
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
04.09.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2019
|
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.09.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
08.09.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
08.09.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.09.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2019
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
09.09.2019 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.09.2019 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.09.2019
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
14.09.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
14.09.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
20.09.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Николаев
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.09.2019 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
28.09.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019
|
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2019 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.09.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
05.10.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
12.10.2019 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2019 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.10.2019 |
| Минай
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Николаев
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.10.2019 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.10.2019 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.10.2019 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
19.10.2019 |
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
19.10.2019 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Минай
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2019 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
26.10.2019 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
26.10.2019 |
| Николаев
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
02.11.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2019 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Николаев
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2019 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2019 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
09.11.2019
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2019
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019
|
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2019
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019
|
| Минай
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
16.11.2019
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2019
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2019
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2019
|
| Николаев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2019
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.11.2019
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.11.2019
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2019
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
23.11.2019 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Минай
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
25.06.2020
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.06.2020
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.06.2020
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.06.2020
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.06.2020
|
| Николаев
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
24.06.2020
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2020
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.06.2020
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
29.06.2020
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2020
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.06.2020 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2020
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2020
|
| Минай
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2020
|
| Николаев
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2020 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2020
|
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 22
04.07.2020
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2020
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.07.2020
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.07.2020
|
| Рух Винники
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2020
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
10.07.2020
|
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
11.07.2020
|
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.07.2020
|
| Минай
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2020
|
| Николаев
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2020
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020
|
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
15.07.2020
|
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2020
|
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.07.2020
|
| Балканы Заря
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
15.07.2020
|
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2020
|
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2020
|
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2020
|
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2020
|
| Рух Винники
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
19.07.2020 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Минай
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Николаев
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2020 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.07.2020 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
24.07.2020 |
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.07.2020 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2020 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Николаев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.07.2020 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2020 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2020 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2020 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.07.2020 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 27
29.07.2020 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2020 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2020 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2020 |
| Николаев
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.07.2020 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2020 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2020 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 28
03.08.2020 |
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Николаев
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2020 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2020 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2020 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2020 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2020 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2020 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2020 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
07.08.2020 |
| Авангард Краматорск
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2020 |
| Волынь Луцк
| : | Горняк-Спорт ГП
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2020 |
| Ингулец Петрово
| : | Рух Винники
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2020 |
| Кремень Кременчуг
| : | Балканы Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2020 |
| Николаев
| : | ГФК Металлург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2020 |
| Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| : | Металлист 1925 Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2020 |
| Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| : | Черкащина Академия
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2020 |
| Черноморец Одесса
| : | Агробизнес Волочиск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
13.08.2020 |
| Агробизнес Волочиск
| : | Оболонь-Бровар Киев
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2020 |
| ГФК Металлург
| : | Черноморец Одесса
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2020 |
| Балканы Заря
| : | Ингулец Петрово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.08.2020 |
| Горняк-Спорт ГП
| : | Прикарпатье И.Франковск
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2020 |
| Металлист 1925 Харьков
| : | Кремень Кременчуг
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
13.08.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Волынь Луцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.08.2020 |
| Рух Винники
| : | Авангард Краматорск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2020 |
| Черкащина Академия
| : | Николаев
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|