все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия Премьер-лига
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
08.08.2020
|
| Химки
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2020
|
| Тамбов
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2020
|
| Уфа
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.08.2020
|
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ахмат
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2020
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2020
|
| Урал
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2020
|
| Ротор
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2020
|
| Рубин
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
14.08.2020
|
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.08.2020
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ротор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2020
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2020
|
| Ростов
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2020
|
| Рубин
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2020
|
| Сочи
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2020
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ахмат
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2020
|
| ЦСКА
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
19.08.2020
|
| Ахмат
| : | Ротор
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2020
|
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ростов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2020
|
| Зенит
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2020
|
| Краснодар
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2020
|
| Сочи
| : | Рубин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2020
|
| Тамбов
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2020
|
| Урал
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2020
|
| Уфа
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
22.08.2020
|
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2020
|
| Зенит
| : | Тамбов
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020
|
| Ротор
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020
|
| Урал
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020
|
| Химки
| : | Ахмат
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2020
|
| ЦСКА
| : | Рубин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 5
25.08.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Зенит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ахмат
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Уфа
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
30.08.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.08.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Урал
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
12.09.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Краснодар
| - |
|
: |
|
12.09.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020 |
| Урал
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
20.09.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Сочи
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ахмат
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Химки
| - |
7 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2020
|
| Ростов
| : | Ротор
| - |
|
: |
|
20.09.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2020 |
| Урал
| : | Зенит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
27.09.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ростов
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.09.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Урал
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Уфа
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Рубин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
04.10.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Ахмат
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Ростов
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Зенит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020 |
| Урал
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Ротор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
18.10.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Сочи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Рубин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Ахмат
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
25.10.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Уфа
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Сочи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Рубин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.10.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2020 |
| Урал
| : | Тамбов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
31.10.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
07.11.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Ахмат
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2020 |
| Урал
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Рубин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Ростов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
21.11.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Зенит
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Урал
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
28.11.2020 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020 |
| Рубин
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ротор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020 |
| Урал
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2020 |
| Уфа
| : | Тамбов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
06.12.2020 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Урал
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ротор
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2020 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Рубин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.12.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Ахмат
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2020 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
13.12.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.12.2020 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Урал
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
17.12.2020 |
| Ахмат
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2020 |
| Зенит
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2020 |
| Краснодар
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.12.2020 |
| Ростов
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.12.2020 |
| Ротор
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2020 |
| Сочи
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2020 |
| Тамбов
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.12.2020 |
| Химки
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
28.02.2021 |
| Ахмат
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Зенит
| : | Ростов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.02.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Урал
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2021 |
| Сочи
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2021 |
| Тамбов
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.02.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
08.03.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.03.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021 |
| Ротор
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Зенит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2021 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Ахмат
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
13.03.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2021 |
| Зенит
| : | Ахмат
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Сочи
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2021 |
| Тамбов
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
13.03.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.03.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
17.03.2021 |
| Ахмат
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.03.2021 |
| Ротор
| : | Ростов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.03.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2021 |
| Сочи
| : | Тамбов
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Урал
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2021 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Зенит
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 24
03.04.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2021 |
| Зенит
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ахмат
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.04.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2021 |
| Ротор
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2021 |
| Тамбов
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
11.04.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Урал
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.04.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021 |
| Сочи
| : | Зенит
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Ахмат
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Тамбов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2021 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Ротор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
18.04.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Тамбов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2021 |
| Ахмат
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Зенит
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ростов
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Ротор
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.04.2021 |
| Сочи
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
18.04.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Рубин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
24.04.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2021 |
| Зенит
| : | Ротор
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2021 |
| Тамбов
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
24.04.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Ахмат
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Сочи
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 28
03.05.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2021 |
| Зенит
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Сочи
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.05.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Тамбов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2021 |
| Ротор
| : | Ахмат
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2021 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
08.05.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Рубин
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
07.05.2021 |
| Ахмат
| : | Тамбов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2021 |
| Сочи
| : | Ротор
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2021 |
| Урал
| : | Ростов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Зенит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2021 |
| ЦСКА
| : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
16.05.2021 |
| Ахмат
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | ЦСКА
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.05.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Урал
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2021 |
| Ростов
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.05.2021 |
| Рубин
| : | Ротор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Тамбов
| : | Зенит
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
16.05.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.05.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Сочи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|