все чемпионаты | |
|
Македония | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Македония Первая лига
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
10.08.2019
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Струга
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
18.08.2019
|
| Борец Велес
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Струга
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
25.08.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
31.08.2019
|
| Борец Велес
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
31.08.2019
|
| Струга
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
13.09.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Струга
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
18.09.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
22.09.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019
|
| Борец Велес
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Струга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
29.09.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
05.10.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Струга
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
19.10.2019 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Академия Пандев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
23.10.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
27.10.2019 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
02.11.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Борец Велес
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Струга
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
09.11.2019
|
| Борец Велес
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019
|
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019
|
| Струга
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
24.11.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
27.11.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.11.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
01.12.2019 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.12.2019 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
08.12.2019 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.12.2019 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2019 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Струга
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 19
16.02.2020 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.02.2020
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2020 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2020 |
| Струга
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2020 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
23.02.2020 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2020 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Струга
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
29.02.2020
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2020
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020
|
| Струга
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2020
|
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
07.03.2020 |
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Борец Велес
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2020 |
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Струга
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
11.03.2020 |
| Академия Пандев
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2020 |
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Струга
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2020 |
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2020 |
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2020 |
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
15.03.2020
|
| Работнички Скопье
| : | Македония Гёрче Петров
| - |
|
: |
|
09.08.2020 |
| Ренова Цепчиште
| : | Шкендия Тетово | - |
|
: |
|
15.03.2020
|
| Силекс Кратово
| : | Борец Велес
| - |
|
: |
|
15.03.2020
|
| Струга
| : | Академия Пандев
| - |
|
: |
|
15.03.2020
|
| Шкупи Скопье
| : | Вардар Скопье
| - |
|
: |
|
Тур № 25
18.03.2020
|
| Академия Пандев
| : | Шкупи Скопье
| - |
|
: |
|
18.03.2020
|
| Борец Велес
| : | Работнички Скопье
| - |
|
: |
|
18.03.2020
|
| Вардар Скопье
| : | Силекс Кратово
| - |
|
: |
|
18.03.2020
|
| Македония Гёрче Петров
| : | Ренова Цепчиште
| - |
|
: |
|
18.03.2020
|
| Шкендия Тетово | : | Струга
| - |
|
: |
|
|
Май пн | вт | ср | чт | пт | сб | вс | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
|