все чемпионаты | |
|
Нидерланды | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Нидерланды Высшая Лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
13.08.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Херенвен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Твенте
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
15.08.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
20.08.2021
|
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Зволле
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021
|
| Гронинген
| : | Утрехт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2021
|
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021
|
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021
|
| Херенвен
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021
|
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2021
|
| Твенте
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021
|
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
27.08.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.08.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Зволле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Твенте
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Гронинген
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
11.09.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | Херенвен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.09.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
9 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Гронинген
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.09.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Зволле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 6
21.09.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
22.09.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Утрехт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Херенвен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
25.09.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Гронинген
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
26.09.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Зволле
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Твенте
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
01.10.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Херенвен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Утрехт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
16.10.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Зволле
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Утрехт
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
22.10.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Херенвен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 11
30.10.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Зволле
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.10.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Твенте
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Гронинген
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
|
| Твенте
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021
|
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021
|
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2021
|
| Зволле
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.11.2021
|
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Херенвен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021
|
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Утрехт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021
|
| Гронинген
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021
|
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021
|
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 13
20.11.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
20.11.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Твенте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Гронинген
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Утрехт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Зволле
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
26.11.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
28.11.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
04.12.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Херенвен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | Зволле
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
04.12.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Утрехт
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
10.12.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Твенте
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.12.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Гронинген
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
18.12.2021 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Утрехт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.12.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Гронинген
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
18.12.2021 |
| Зволле
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.12.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2021 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2021 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Херенвен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.12.2021 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
19.12.2021 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
21.12.2021 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.12.2021 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Зволле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.12.2021 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.12.2021 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.12.2021 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.12.2021 |
| Утрехт
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.12.2021 |
| Херенвен
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.12.2021 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
23.12.2021 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
14.01.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.01.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.01.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.01.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Херенвен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.01.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
23.01.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Твенте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.01.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.01.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Зволле
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.01.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Утрехт
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 21
05.02.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.02.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Херенвен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.02.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
13.02.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Твенте
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
11.02.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
12.02.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.02.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Зволле
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
13.02.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.02.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
19.02.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Херенвен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
27.02.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Зволле
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
06.03.2022
|
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2022
|
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Херенвен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022
|
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022
|
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
06.03.2022
|
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022
|
| Твенте
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.03.2022
|
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022
|
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Зволле
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
13.03.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Твенте
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
13.03.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.03.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Херенвен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.03.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
20.03.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Зволле
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | Гронинген
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.03.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
02.04.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Херенвен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
09.04.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.04.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Твенте
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Гронинген
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
23.04.2022
|
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Херенвен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022
|
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2022
|
| Гронинген
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022
|
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2022
|
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2022
|
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Зволле
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2022
|
| Твенте
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2022
|
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Утрехт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022
|
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
30.04.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Зволле
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
4 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Гронинген
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.05.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.05.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 32
08.05.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Херенвен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | Утрехт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
11.05.2022 |
| Аякс Амстердам
| : | Херенвен
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2022 |
| Гоу Эхед Иглс
| : | Фейеноорд Роттердам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2022 |
| Камбуур Леуварден
| : | Виллем II Тилбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2022 |
| ПСВ Эйндховен
| : | НЕК Неймеген
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2022 |
| РКС Ваалвейк
| : | Гераклес Алмело
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2022 |
| Спарта Роттердам
| : | Зволле
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2022 |
| Твенте
| : | Гронинген
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2022 |
| Утрехт
| : | АЗ Алкмаар
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2022 |
| Фортуна Ситтард
| : | Витесс Арнем
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
15.05.2022 |
| АЗ Алкмаар
| : | РКС Ваалвейк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2022 |
| Виллем II Тилбург | : | Утрехт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Витесс Арнем
| : | Аякс Амстердам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Гераклес Алмело
| : | Спарта Роттердам
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2022 |
| Гронинген
| : | Камбуур Леуварден
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2022 |
| Зволле
| : | ПСВ Эйндховен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| НЕК Неймеген
| : | Фортуна Ситтард
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Фейеноорд Роттердам
| : | Твенте
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2022 |
| Херенвен
| : | Гоу Эхед Иглс
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|