все чемпионаты | |
|
Чехия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Чехия Первая лига
- 2012/ 2013
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
27.07.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.07.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Брно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.07.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 2
04.08.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
12.08.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.08.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
19.08.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.08.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.08.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.08.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
26.08.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
01.09.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
01.09.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 7
15.09.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.09.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
23.09.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.09.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.09.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
29.09.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.09.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
07.10.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
20.10.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.10.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
26.10.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.10.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
03.11.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.11.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.11.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Словацко
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
11.11.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.11.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 15
17.11.2012
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2012
|
| Брно
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2012
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2012
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.11.2012
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.11.2012
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.11.2012
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2012
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
26.11.2012
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2012
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2012
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2012
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2012
|
| Словацко
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2012
|
| Теплице
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2012
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2012
|
| Яблонец
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
23.02.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.02.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.02.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.02.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
03.03.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.03.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.03.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
09.03.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.03.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.03.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.03.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.03.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.03.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Словацко
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 20
17.03.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.03.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Брно
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
23.04.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.03.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Яблонец
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
29.03.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 22
06.04.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Теплице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.04.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.04.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Словацко
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
12.04.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
20.04.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Теплице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Яблонец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
29.04.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.04.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.04.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 26
04.05.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Словацко
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
06.05.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Яблонец
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Спарта Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
11.05.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Брно
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.05.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
12.05.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
22.05.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Яблонец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.05.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Теплице
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
26.05.2013
|
| Виктория Пльзень
| : | Слован Либерец | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.05.2013
|
| Дукла Прага
| : | Млада Болеслав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2013
|
| Марила Пршибрам
| : | Брно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2013
|
| Славия Прага
| : | Градец-Кралове
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2013
|
| Словацко
| : | Баник Острава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.05.2013
|
| Теплице
| : | Спарта Прага
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.05.2013
|
| Ческе Будеевице
| : | Высочина Йиглава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2013
|
| Яблонец
| : | Сигма Оломоуц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
01.06.2013
|
| Баник Острава
| : | Яблонец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Брно
| : | Словацко
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Высочина Йиглава
| : | Славия Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Градец-Кралове
| : | Виктория Пльзень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2013
|
| Млада Болеслав
| : | Теплице
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.06.2013
|
| Сигма Оломоуц
| : | Ческе Будеевице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.06.2013
|
| Слован Либерец | : | Марила Пршибрам
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2013
|
| Спарта Прага
| : | Дукла Прага
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|