все чемпионаты | |
|
Хорватия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Хорватия
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.07.2019
|
| Горица ХНК
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2019
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2019
|
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2019
|
| Риека
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.07.2019
|
| Вараждин | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2019
|
| Горица ХНК
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2019
|
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 3
02.08.2019
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Вараждин | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2019
|
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
11.08.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2019
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.08.2019
|
| Вараждин | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2019
|
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2019
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Вараждин | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Горица ХНК
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.08.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
14.09.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
21.09.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
28.09.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.09.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2019
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2019
|
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2019
|
| Осиек
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
19.10.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
20.10.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
20.10.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
25.10.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
02.11.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
09.11.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
10.11.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
23.11.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Вараждин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
24.11.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
30.11.2019 |
| Вараждин | : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.11.2019 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2019 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2019 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 18
07.12.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Вараждин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2019 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
13.12.2019 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2019 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2019 |
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.12.2019 |
| Риека
| : | Вараждин | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
02.02.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.02.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.01.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.02.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.02.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
09.02.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.02.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Вараждин | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.02.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.02.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.02.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
16.02.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Вараждин | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.02.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
21.02.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
28.02.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.02.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.02.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Вараждин | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
04.03.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
09.03.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
06.06.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.06.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.06.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
12.06.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.06.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.06.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
17.06.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
20.06.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
25.06.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.06.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.06.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.06.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
30.06.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.07.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.07.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.06.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 33
04.07.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.07.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
10.07.2020 |
| Горица ХНК
| : | Вараждин | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2020 |
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
11.07.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
18.07.2020 |
| Вараждин | : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.07.2020 |
| Истра 1961 Пула
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020 |
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Горица ХНК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.07.2020 |
| Славен Копривница
| : | Интер Запрешич
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 36
24.07.2020
|
| Горица ХНК
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2020
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Вараждин | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2020 |
| Интер Запрешич
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
25.07.2020 |
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2020 |
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|