все чемпионаты | |
|
Хорватия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Хорватия
- 2013/ 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
12.07.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.07.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
19.07.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.07.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
27.07.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.07.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.07.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
03.08.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.08.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.08.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
28.08.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
12.08.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.08.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
17.08.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2013
|
| Риека
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
24.08.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
31.08.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
14.09.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
22.09.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
29.09.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
06.10.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
19.10.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
27.10.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2013
|
| Задар
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
02.11.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
10.11.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
06.02.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2013
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
01.12.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
4 |
29.11.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
08.12.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.12.2013
|
| Задар
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2013
|
| Риека
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
3 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2013
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2013
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
15.12.2013
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2013
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | РНК Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.12.2013
|
| Осиек
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2013
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2013
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
08.02.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Осиек
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
07.02.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.02.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
08.02.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.02.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
15.02.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
16.02.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
22.02.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
02.03.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
01.03.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2014
|
| Риека
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
09.03.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Задар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
07.03.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
16.03.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
6 |
: |
0 |
15.03.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
22.03.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Задар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.03.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.03.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.03.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
30.03.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Риека
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.03.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.03.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
05.04.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Осиек
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
12.04.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.04.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Задар
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 31
16.04.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Задар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
15.04.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Осиек
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 32
22.04.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Задар
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
19.04.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
25.04.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Осиек
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Риека
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | Задар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
03.05.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
03.05.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
10.05.2014
|
| Истра 1961 Пула | : | Динамо Загреб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| Локомотива Загреб
| : | Риека
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
11.05.2014
|
| Славен Копривница
| : | Задар
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2014
|
| Хайдук Сплит
| : | Осиек
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2014
|
| Хрватски Драговоляц
| : | РНК Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 36
17.05.2014
|
| Динамо Загреб
| : | Хайдук Сплит
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2014
|
| Задар
| : | Истра 1961 Пула | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2014
|
| Осиек
| : | Хрватски Драговоляц
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2014
|
| Риека
| : | Славен Копривница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2014
|
| РНК Сплит
| : | Локомотива Загреб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|