все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Премьер-лига
- 2020/ 2021
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
21.08.2020
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2020
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Колос
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2020
|
| Десна
| : | Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2020
|
| Александрия
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020
|
| Ингулец
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2020
|
| Ворскла
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
13.09.2020
|
| Ворскла
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2020
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2020
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.09.2020
|
| Заря
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2020
|
| Колос
| : | Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2020
|
| Минай
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.09.2020 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
19.09.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Ворскла
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2020 |
| Ингулец
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2020 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
26.09.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2020 |
| Ворскла
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Десна
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.09.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
27.09.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
04.10.2020 |
| Десна
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Ворскла
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Ингулец
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2020 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
18.10.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Ингулец
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
18.10.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Ворскла
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2020 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
24.10.2020
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Ворскла
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2020
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2020
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2020 |
| Ингулец
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.10.2020
|
| Львов
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 8
31.10.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2020 |
| Ингулец
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Ворскла
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
07.11.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Десна
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Ворскла
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2020 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
22.11.2020
|
| Ворскла
| : | Колос
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2020
|
| Десна
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2020
|
| Ингулец
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2020
|
| Минай
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2020
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2020
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
28.11.2020 |
| Александрия
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ворскла
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2020 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020 |
| Ингулец
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.11.2020 |
| Минай
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 12
06.12.2020 |
| Десна
| : | Ворскла
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2020 |
| Заря
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2020 |
| Колос
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Львов
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2020 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2020 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Минай
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
13.12.2020
|
| Александрия
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2020
|
| Ворскла
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2020
|
| Десна
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2020
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
13.12.2020
|
| Ингулец
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.12.2020
|
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2020
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
13.02.2021
|
| Заря
| : | Десна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2021
|
| Минай
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.02.2021
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2021
|
| Колос
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2021
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.02.2021
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Ворскла
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
22.02.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2021 |
| Ингулец
| : | Ворскла
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.02.2021 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
26.02.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Ингулец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.02.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.02.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2021 |
| Колос
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.02.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 17
06.03.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ворскла
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Десна
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
07.03.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2021 |
| Заря
| : | Львов
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2021 |
| Ингулец
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2021 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
14.03.2021
|
| Александрия
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2021
|
| Ворскла
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2021
|
| Заря
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2021
|
| Мариуполь
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.03.2021
|
| Минай
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.03.2021
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Десна
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
20.03.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Ингулец
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.03.2021 |
| Колос
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
04.04.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.04.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2021 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Львов
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Ингулец
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
04.04.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
10.04.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Александрия
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2021 |
| Заря
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
16.04.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Десна
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Заря
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
17.04.2021 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Ингулец
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2021 |
| Колос
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
23.04.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.04.2021 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2021 |
| Колос
| : | Ворскла
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Заря
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ингулец
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
01.05.2021 |
| Десна
| : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2021 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
02.05.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.05.2021 |
| Заря
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.05.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.05.2021 |
| Олимпик Донецк
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 25
05.05.2021 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Мариуполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2021 |
| Александрия
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2021 |
| Ворскла
| : | Десна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2021 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2021 |
| Ингулец
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.05.2021 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
09.05.2021 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Заря
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Колос
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.05.2021 |
| Львов
| : | Олимпик Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Мариуполь
| : | Десна
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.05.2021 |
| Минай
| : | Ворскла
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.05.2021 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|