все чемпионаты | |
|
Молдова | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Молдова Высшая лига
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.07.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.07.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.07.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.07.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.07.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
01.08.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.08.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Костулень
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Динамо | - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
07.08.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
8 |
07.08.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.08.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Зимбру
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Рапид
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Динамо | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 5
21.08.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
21.08.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.08.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.08.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Милсами
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.08.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Динамо | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
29.08.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
29.08.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 8
09.09.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.09.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Динамо | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
18.09.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Гагаузия
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
18.09.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Олимпия
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.10.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
25.09.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Олимпия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
26.09.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
01.10.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Динамо | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Костулень
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
16.10.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Нистру
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Олимпия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Милсами
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
09.12.2010
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2010
|
| Зимбру
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010
|
| Милсами
| : | Динамо | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010
|
| Олимпия
| : | Костулень
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2010
|
| Нистру
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2010
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
31.10.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
31.10.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Динамо | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Рапид
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
06.11.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
06.11.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.11.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Олимпия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
14.11.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Костулень
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.11.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.11.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Динамо | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.11.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
20.11.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Олимпия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Нистру
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Дачия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Костулень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
28.11.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Динамо | - |
5 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.11.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.11.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
04.12.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.12.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.12.2010 |
| Шериф
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
11.12.2010 |
| Нистру
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
12.12.2010 |
| Гагаузия
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
12.12.2010 |
| Академия UTM
| : | Динамо | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2010 |
| Костулень
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2010 |
| Дачия
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2010 |
| Олимпия
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
24.11.2010 |
| Милсами
| : | Нистру
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2010 |
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2010 |
| Тирасполь
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
16.12.2010 |
| Зимбру
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.12.2010 |
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.12.2010 |
| Рапид
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.12.2010 |
| Динамо | : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
Тур № 22
17.02.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Динамо | - |
5 |
: |
4 |
16.02.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Рапид
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.02.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 23
21.02.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Нистру
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Костулень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.02.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.02.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Динамо | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
25.02.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Милсами
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.02.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
02.03.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Дачия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.03.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Костулень
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Динамо | - |
6 |
: |
1 |
02.03.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
06.03.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
06.03.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
11.03.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Динамо | - |
6 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Костулень
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
15.03.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
16.03.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.03.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.03.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
19.03.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Костулень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Динамо | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.03.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
02.04.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.04.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Олимпия
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Рапид
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Зимбру
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
02.04.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Милсами
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
06.04.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Костулень
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Нистру
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Динамо | - |
7 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
10.04.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.04.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Олимпия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Динамо | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
16.04.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Костулень
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Милсами
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 34
23.04.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Зимбру
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Динамо | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Костулень
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Рапид
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 35
26.04.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 36
08.05.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Костулень
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Динамо | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Рапид
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Нистру
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 37
13.05.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Шериф
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
13.05.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 38
17.05.2011
|
| Дачия
| : | Нистру
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2011
|
| Зимбру
| : | Рапид
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2011
|
| Искра-Сталь
| : | Академия UTM
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2011
|
| Милсами
| : | Динамо | - |
7 |
: |
2 |
17.05.2011
|
| Олимпия
| : | Тирасполь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2011
|
| Сфынтул Георге
| : | Гагаузия
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2011
|
| Шериф
| : | Костулень
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 39
22.05.2011
|
| Академия UTM
| : | Зимбру
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2011
|
| Гагаузия
| : | Дачия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2011
|
| Динамо | : | Олимпия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2011
|
| Костулень
| : | Милсами
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2011
|
| Нистру
| : | Шериф
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2011
|
| Рапид
| : | Сфынтул Георге
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.05.2011
|
| Тирасполь
| : | Искра-Сталь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|