все чемпионаты | |
|
Германия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Германия Вторая Бундеслига
- 2010/ 2011
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.08.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.08.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
21.08.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.08.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
27.08.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Бохум
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.08.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
10.09.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.09.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
5 |
: |
5 |
Тур № 4
17.09.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Бохум
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.09.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
21.09.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
24.09.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.09.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.09.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
01.10.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.10.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
15.10.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.10.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
22.10.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
29.10.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.10.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Бохум
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.11.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
05.11.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
12.11.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.11.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.11.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.11.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Бохум
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
19.11.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.11.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.11.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.11.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.11.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.11.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
26.11.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.11.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
26.11.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.11.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
29.11.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
03.12.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
03.12.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.12.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.12.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2010
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.12.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
10.12.2010
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2010
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.12.2010
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2010
|
| Падерборн
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2010
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.12.2010
|
| Бохум
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2010
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2010
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2010
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
17.12.2010
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.12.2010
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.02.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2010
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.12.2010
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2010
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2010
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.12.2010
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
20.12.2010
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
15.01.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Бохум
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.01.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.01.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.01.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
14.01.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.01.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.01.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.01.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.01.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
22.01.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
24.01.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.01.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
23.01.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.01.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.01.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.01.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.01.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.01.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
29.01.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.01.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.01.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
31.01.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.01.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.01.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.01.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
28.01.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
07.02.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.02.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.02.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.02.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.02.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.02.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.02.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.02.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 22
12.02.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Бохум
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
11.02.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.02.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.02.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
2 |
: |
6 |
11.02.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.02.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
13.02.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
18.02.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.02.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.02.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.02.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.02.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.02.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.02.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
26.02.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
26.02.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Падерборн
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Бохум
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
25.02.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.02.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.02.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.02.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
04.03.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.03.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
06.03.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
13.03.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Бохум
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
13.03.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.03.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.03.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Падерборн
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.03.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
18.03.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.03.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.03.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
03.04.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.04.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
04.04.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
09.04.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.04.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
10.04.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
17.04.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
17.04.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
16.04.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Падерборн
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Бохум
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 31
23.04.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.04.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.04.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Бохум
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.04.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 32
29.04.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
02.05.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 33
08.05.2011
|
| 1860 Мюнхен
| : | Ингольштадт 04
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Арминия Билефельд
| : | Карлсруэ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Аугсбург
| : | Франкфурт
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Дуйсбург
| : | Падерборн
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Оснабрук
| : | Бохум
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2011
|
| Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| : | Гройтер Фюрт
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
08.05.2011
|
| Унион Берлин
| : | Энерги Котбус
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2011
|
| Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| : | Алемания Аахен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2011
|
| Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| : | Герта Берлин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 34
15.05.2011
|
| Алемания Аахен
| : | Арминия Билефельд
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Бохум
| : | Дуйсбург
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Герта Берлин
| : | Аугсбург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Гройтер Фюрт
| : | Фортуна Дюссельдорф
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Ингольштадт 04
| : | Оснабрук
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2011
|
| Карлсруэ
| : | Унион Берлин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| Падерборн
| : | 1860 Мюнхен
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| Франкфурт
| : | Эрцгебирге Ауэ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2011
|
| Энерги Котбус
| : | Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|