все чемпионаты | |
|
Босния | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Босния и Герцеговина
- 2013/ 2014
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
27.07.2013 |
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2013 |
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2013 |
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
27.07.2013 |
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2013 |
| Травник
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2013 |
| Челик Зеница
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2013 |
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2013 |
| Сараево
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
03.08.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Травник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.08.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
10.08.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.08.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.08.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 4
17.08.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Травник
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.08.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Витез
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 5
25.08.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.08.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
01.09.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Травник
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
15.09.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.09.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
21.09.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Витез
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
21.09.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
25.09.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 10
28.09.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Травник
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
05.10.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
05.10.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
19.10.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.10.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Травник
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
26.10.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.10.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
30.10.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Травник
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Витез
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
02.11.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.11.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
09.11.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Травник
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
16.11.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.11.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.11.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
17.11.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.11.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
24.11.2013
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Витез
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2013
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
23.11.2013
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2013
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2013
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2013
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
30.11.2013
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.11.2013
|
| Витез
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2013
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2013
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2013
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2013
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2013
|
| Сараево
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2013
|
| Травник
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
01.03.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Витез
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.03.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.03.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
08.03.2014
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2014
|
| Витез
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2014
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2014
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.03.2014
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.03.2014
|
| Сараево
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2014
|
| Травник
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
15.03.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Травник
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.03.2014
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.03.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.03.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.03.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.03.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Витез
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
22.03.2014
|
| Витез
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2014
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.03.2014
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.03.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2014
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.03.2014
|
| Сараево
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.03.2014
|
| Травник
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
29.03.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2014
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.03.2014
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.03.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.03.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Витез
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
05.04.2014
|
| Витез
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2014
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2014
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Сараево
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2014
|
| Травник
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
12.04.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2014
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Витез
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
11.04.2014
|
| Сараево
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
18.04.2014
|
| Витез
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
19.04.2014
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2014
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.04.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2014
|
| Травник
| : | Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.04.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
26.04.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
26.04.2014
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2014
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Травник
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Сараево
| : | Витез
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
04.05.2014
|
| Витез
| : | Рудар Приедор
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Железничар Сараево
| : | Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Зриньски Мостар
| : | Младость Вел.Обарска
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Леотар Требинье
| : | Борац Баня-Лука
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.05.2014
|
| Радник Биелина
| : | Вележ Мостар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2014
|
| Славия Сараево
| : | Олимпик Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2014
|
| Травник
| : | Звезда Градачац
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2014
|
| Широки Бриег
| : | Челик Зеница
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
10.05.2014
|
| Борац Баня-Лука
| : | Травник
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2014
|
| Вележ Мостар
| : | Зриньски Мостар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2014
|
| Звезда Градачац
| : | Витез
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2014
|
| Младость Вел.Обарска
| : | Славия Сараево
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2014
|
| Олимпик Сараево
| : | Широки Бриег
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2014
|
| Рудар Приедор
| : | Железничар Сараево
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.05.2014
|
| Сараево
| : | Радник Биелина
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2014
|
| Челик Зеница
| : | Леотар Требинье
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|