все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2019
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
29.03.2019
|
| Гомель
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
29.03.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Дняпро
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2019
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2019
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
05.04.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Дняпро
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.04.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.04.2019
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.04.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
06.04.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2019
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 3
14.04.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.04.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.04.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.04.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
21.04.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.04.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.04.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.04.2019 |
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
26.04.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.04.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 6
06.05.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.05.2019 |
| Городея
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2019 |
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
12.05.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Городея
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
18.05.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.05.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Дняпро
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
19.05.2019 |
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.05.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
17.05.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 9
24.05.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
24.05.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
01.06.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.06.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.05.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.06.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.06.2019 |
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
16.06.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.06.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.06.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.06.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.06.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
23.06.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.06.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.06.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.06.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.06.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.06.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.06.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
30.06.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.06.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.06.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2019 |
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
28.06.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 14
06.07.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.07.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Дняпро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 15
13.07.2019
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.07.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
12.07.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
13.07.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
30.10.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2019
|
| Витебск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.07.2019
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 17
10.08.2019
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2019
|
| Витебск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.08.2019
|
| Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
11.08.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
09.08.2019
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2019
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.08.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 18
18.08.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Дняпро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
17.08.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
16.08.2019
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
25.08.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
6 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2019
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
31.08.2019
|
| Гомель
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.08.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Дняпро
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019
|
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2019
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
31.08.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.09.2019
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 21
14.09.2019
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2019
|
| Витебск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.09.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2019
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
15.09.2019
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.09.2019
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
22.09.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Неман Гродно
| : | Дняпро
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.09.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.09.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
28.09.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2019 |
| Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
29.09.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
06.10.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Дняпро
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2019
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
19.10.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.10.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 26
27.10.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Дняпро
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Слуцк
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2019 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 27
03.11.2019 |
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
02.11.2019 |
| Городея
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2019 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Дняпро
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.11.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2019 |
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
01.11.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
03.11.2019 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 28
10.11.2019 |
| Витебск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019
|
| Гомель
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.11.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2019
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
24.11.2019
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019
|
| Городея
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2019
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019
|
| Дняпро
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019
|
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Ислочь Минский р-он
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2019
|
| Торпеда Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 30
01.12.2019
|
| Витебск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2019
|
| Гомель
| : | Торпеда Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
01.12.2019
|
| Ислочь Минский р-он
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019
|
| Слуцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2019
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019
|
| Энергетик-БГУ Минск
| : | Дняпро
| - |
5 |
: |
3 |
|
|