все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2015
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
10.04.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.04.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.04.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 2
19.04.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.04.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.04.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.04.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
19.04.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
25.04.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.04.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
27.04.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.04.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.04.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
04.05.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
10.05.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.05.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
10.05.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.05.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.05.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
16.05.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
18.05.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.05.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.05.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 7
23.05.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
31.05.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.05.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.05.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 9
05.06.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.06.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.06.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
17.06.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.06.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.06.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 11
22.06.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
22.06.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.06.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
22.06.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
2 |
: |
4 |
21.06.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
27.06.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
28.06.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.06.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
04.07.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
04.07.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
06.07.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
06.07.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.07.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.07.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.07.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
11.07.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Неман Гродно
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.07.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
12.07.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
12.07.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 15
08.08.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
15.08.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.08.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
16.08.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
23.08.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
31.08.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.08.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.08.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 19
13.09.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.09.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
20.09.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.09.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.09.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
28.09.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
27.09.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2015
|
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
04.10.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.10.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.10.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
05.10.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
Тур № 23
19.10.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
18.10.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
17.10.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.10.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
25.10.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
25.10.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Витебск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
26.10.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
31.10.2015
|
| Витебск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2015
|
| Гранит-Микашевичи
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2015
|
| Динамо Минск | : | Белшина Бобруйск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2015
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | БАТЭ Борисов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2015
|
| Нафтан Новополоцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
3 |
: |
4 |
31.10.2015
|
| Славия Мозырь
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2015
|
| Слуцк
| : | Неман Гродно
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
08.11.2015
|
| БАТЭ Борисов
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Белшина Бобруйск
| : | Гранит-Микашевичи
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2015
|
| Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
08.11.2015
|
| Неман Гродно
| : | Славия Мозырь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2015
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ Жодино
| : | Нафтан Новополоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
08.11.2015
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
|