все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия. ФНЛ2. Гр.2. Второй дивизион. Запад
- 2016/ 2017
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
20.07.2016
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2016
|
| Домодедово
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2016
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2016
|
| Коломна
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2016
|
| Солярис
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.07.2016
|
| Строгино
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2016
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
28.07.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Домодедово
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.07.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
03.08.2016
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.08.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Коломна
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.08.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
11.08.2016
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2016
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2016
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Домодедово
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2016
|
| Коломна
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
11.08.2016
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2016
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2016
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
18.08.2016
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2016
|
| Домодедово
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2016
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2016
|
| Солярис
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2016
|
| Строгино
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2016
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2016
|
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2016
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.08.2016
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016
|
| Коломна
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
25.08.2016
|
| Псков-747
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2016
|
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Домодедово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2016
|
| Строгино
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2016
|
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
01.09.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Псков-747
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
09.09.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Домодедово
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 9
16.09.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
17.09.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.09.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.09.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
25.09.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.09.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.09.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 11
02.10.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.10.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
09.10.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
10.10.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.10.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Домодедово
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
16.10.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Коломна
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.10.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Домодедово
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
23.10.2016 |
| Домодедово
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2016 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2016 |
| Строгино
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
23.10.2016 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Псков-747
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.10.2016 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2016 |
| Солярис
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2016 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 15
30.10.2016 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Домодедово
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Коломна
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2016 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2016 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2016 |
| Псков-747
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
06.11.2016
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016
|
| Домодедово
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2016
|
| Знамя Труда
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016
|
| Строгино
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2016
|
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
07.11.2016
|
| Солярис
| : | Коломна
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
03.04.2017 |
| Псков-747
| : | Строгино
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.04.2017 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Домодедово
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2017 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2017 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2017 |
| Коломна
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.04.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.04.2017 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Солярис
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
09.04.2017 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2017 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Домодедово
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
09.04.2017 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2017 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Волга Тверь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2017 |
| Солярис
| : | Строгино
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
16.04.2017 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
16.04.2017 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2017 |
| Коломна
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2017 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
17.04.2017 |
| Псков-747
| : | Солярис
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
22.04.2017 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2017 |
| Домодедово
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2017 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2017 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2017 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Строгино
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
01.05.2017 |
| Солярис
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
30.04.2017 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2017 |
| Коломна
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Псков-747
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.04.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2017 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
06.05.2017
|
| Текстильщик
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017
|
| Волга Тверь
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017
|
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2017
|
| Динамо СПб
| : | Коломна
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2017
|
| Долгопрудный
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2017
|
| Домодедово
| : | Солярис
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.05.2017
|
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Строгино
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
15.05.2017 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Домодедово
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Коломна
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2017 |
| Солярис
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
6 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.05.2017 |
| Псков-747
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
14.05.2017 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
21.05.2017 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Коломна
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2017 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Солярис
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Строгино
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2017 |
| Домодедово
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
21.05.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Псков-747
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2017 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Знамя Труда
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
28.05.2017 |
| Домодедово
| : | Псков-747
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2017 |
| Знамя Труда
| : | Динамо Москва 2
| - |
2 |
: |
5 |
28.05.2017 |
| Коломна
| : | Спартак Кострома
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.05.2017 |
| Солярис
| : | Динамо СПб
| - |
3 |
: |
6 |
28.05.2017 |
| Строгино
| : | Долгопрудный
| - |
3 |
: |
5 |
28.05.2017 |
| Текстильщик
| : | Торпедо Владимир | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2017 |
| Днепр Смоленск
| : | Волга Тверь
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
04.06.2017 |
| Волга Тверь
| : | Строгино
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.06.2017 |
| Динамо Москва 2
| : | Текстильщик
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
04.06.2017 |
| Динамо СПб
| : | Знамя Труда
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2017 |
| Долгопрудный
| : | Солярис
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2017 |
| Псков-747
| : | Коломна
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2017 |
| Спартак Кострома
| : | Днепр Смоленск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2017 |
| Торпедо Владимир | : | Домодедово
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
Июнь пн | вт | ср | чт | пт | сб | вс | | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | |
|