все чемпионаты | |
|
Польша | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Польша Премьер-лига
- 2019/ 2020
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
19.07.2019
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
20.07.2019
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.07.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2019
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.07.2019
|
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2019
|
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 2
26.07.2019
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2019
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.07.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.07.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.07.2019
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.07.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.07.2019
|
| Краковия Краков | : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.07.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
02.08.2019
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.08.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.08.2019
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
03.08.2019
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.08.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.08.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.08.2019
|
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
10.08.2019
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.08.2019
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.08.2019
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.08.2019
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.08.2019
|
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.08.2019
|
| Краковия Краков | : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.08.2019
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
17.08.2019
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
16.08.2019
|
| Висла Краков
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019
|
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.08.2019
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
18.08.2019
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
18.08.2019
|
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.08.2019
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 6
25.08.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
26.08.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.08.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.08.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.08.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
25.08.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 7
30.08.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.08.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.08.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.08.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.09.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
15.09.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.09.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
22.09.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.09.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
20.09.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.09.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
Тур № 10
29.09.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
29.09.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.09.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.09.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.09.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 11
04.10.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.10.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
06.10.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.10.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.10.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 12
20.10.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.10.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.10.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 13
27.10.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
7 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.10.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.10.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
03.11.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.11.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.11.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
09.11.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.11.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
10.11.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
22.11.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.11.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
25.11.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.11.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.11.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
30.11.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.12.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.11.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.12.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.11.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.12.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
06.12.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
06.12.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.12.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.12.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
07.12.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
13.12.2019 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.12.2019 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.12.2019 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.12.2019 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2019 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.12.2019 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.12.2019 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 20
21.12.2019 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.12.2019 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
20.12.2019 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.12.2019 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.12.2019 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.12.2019 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
19.12.2019 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
20.12.2019 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
07.02.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.02.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
08.02.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.02.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.02.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.02.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.02.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 22
14.02.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.02.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.02.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.02.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.02.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.02.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
22.02.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.02.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.02.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
23.02.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.02.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.02.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
01.03.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.02.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.02.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
01.03.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.02.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.02.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 25
03.03.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.03.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.03.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
07.03.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
4 |
: |
4 |
09.03.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
31.05.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
31.05.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.05.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
4 |
: |
3 |
30.05.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.05.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.05.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
07.06.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.06.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.06.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
05.06.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.06.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.06.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.06.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 29
10.06.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
10.06.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.06.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
10.06.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
09.06.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
09.06.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
3 |
10.06.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
09.06.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
14.06.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
14.06.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.06.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
14.06.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 31
19.06.2020
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.06.2020
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2020
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.06.2020
|
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.06.2020
|
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2020
|
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.06.2020
|
| Краковия Краков | : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.06.2020
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 32
23.06.2020
|
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.06.2020
|
| Корона Кельце
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.06.2020
|
| Висла Краков
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.06.2020
|
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
24.06.2020
|
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.06.2020
|
| Лех Познань
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.06.2020
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.06.2020
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 33
26.06.2020
|
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
26.06.2020
|
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2020
|
| Висла Плоцк
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.06.2020
|
| Легия Варшава
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.06.2020
|
| Гурник Забже
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.06.2020
|
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
28.06.2020
|
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лех Познань
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
29.06.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 34
03.07.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.07.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.07.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.07.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.07.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
05.07.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.07.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 35
10.07.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.07.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
11.07.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
11.07.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.07.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.07.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.07.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.07.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 36
14.07.2020 |
| Арка Гдыня
| : | Гурник Забже
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2020 |
| Заглембе Любин
| : | Висла Краков
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2020 |
| ЛКС Лодзь
| : | Ракув Ченстохова
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
14.07.2020 |
| Висла Плоцк
| : | Корона Кельце
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.07.2020 |
| Краковия Краков | : | Лех Познань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.07.2020 |
| Лехия Гданьск
| : | Легия Варшава
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2020 |
| Погонь Щецин
| : | Пиаст Гливице
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.07.2020 |
| Ягеллония Белосток
| : | Шленск Вроцлав
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 37
18.07.2020 |
| Висла Краков
| : | Арка Гдыня
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.07.2020 |
| Гурник Забже
| : | Заглембе Любин
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.07.2020 |
| Корона Кельце
| : | ЛКС Лодзь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.07.2020 |
| Ракув Ченстохова
| : | Висла Плоцк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Легия Варшава
| : | Погонь Щецин
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.07.2020 |
| Лех Познань
| : | Ягеллония Белосток
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
19.07.2020 |
| Пиаст Гливице
| : | Краковия Краков | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.07.2020 |
| Шленск Вроцлав
| : | Лехия Гданьск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|