все чемпионаты | |
|
Беларусь | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Беларусь Высшая лига
- 2018
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
01.04.2018
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.03.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2018
|
| Городея
| : | Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.03.2018
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2018
|
| Ислочь
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
30.03.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
30.03.2018
|
| Неман
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.03.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
07.04.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2018
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.04.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2018 |
| Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
06.04.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 3
14.04.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.04.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.04.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Днепр
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.04.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 4
23.04.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.04.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.04.2018
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
28.04.2018
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.04.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.04.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.04.2018
|
| Неман
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.04.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
05.05.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2018
|
| Городея
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
06.05.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 7
13.05.2018
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Витебск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
14.05.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
11.05.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
13.05.2018
|
| Неман
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
12.05.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 8
21.05.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.05.2018
|
| Городея
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.05.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.05.2018
|
| Ислочь
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.05.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
28.05.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.05.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.05.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.05.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
28.05.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.05.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
27.05.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
02.06.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018
|
| Городея
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2018
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.06.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.06.2018
|
| Неман
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.06.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
13.06.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Гомель
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.06.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.06.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
12.06.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
12.06.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Днепр
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
11.06.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.06.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
18.06.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
16.06.2018
|
| Городея
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.06.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
18.06.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.06.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.06.2018 |
| Неман
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
17.06.2018
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Днепр
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
17.06.2018
|
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 13
24.06.2018
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
25.06.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.06.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Городея
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
22.06.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.06.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.06.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.06.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.06.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 14
29.06.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
01.07.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
01.07.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.06.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
29.06.2018 |
| Луч Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
30.06.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.07.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
06.07.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.07.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.07.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.07.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.07.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.07.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.07.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 16
14.07.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Неман
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
16.07.2018
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
15.07.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.07.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
13.07.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.07.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.10.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 17
20.07.2018
|
| БАТЭ
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2018
|
| Гомель
| : | Днепр
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.07.2018
|
| Городея
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.07.2018
|
| Ислочь
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.07.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.07.2018
|
| Неман
| : | Слуцк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
23.07.2018
|
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
19.08.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
31.10.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
17.08.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
20.08.2018
|
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
18.08.2018
|
| Минск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.08.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
18.08.2018
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 19
25.08.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Ислочь
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.08.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
25.08.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 20
31.08.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
02.09.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018
|
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.09.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.09.2018
|
| Ислочь
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.09.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.09.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.08.2018
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 21
15.09.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.09.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Городея
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
14.09.2018 |
| Луч Минск
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
15.09.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
16.09.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Ислочь
| - |
6 |
: |
0 |
16.09.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Слуцк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.09.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
22.09.2018
|
| Витебск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.09.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Неман
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
23.09.2018
|
| Динамо Минск
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.09.2018
|
| Днепр
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018
|
| Ислочь
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
22.09.2018
|
| Слуцк
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
22.09.2018
|
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 23
30.09.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.09.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Витебск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Слуцк
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
28.09.2018
|
| Луч Минск
| : | Ислочь
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.09.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Днепр
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Гомель
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.09.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.09.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 24
06.10.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.10.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.10.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
07.10.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.10.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.10.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.10.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Неман
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
20.10.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Городея
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
19.10.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
21.10.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2018 |
| Луч Минск
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
20.10.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
21.10.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.10.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 26
28.10.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.10.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.10.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
27.10.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
27.10.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.10.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
04.11.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
03.11.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.11.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Ислочь
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.11.2018 |
| Луч Минск
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.11.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Городея
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
04.11.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Торпедо Минск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Гомель
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
10.11.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.11.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2018 |
| Динамо Минск
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Витебск
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
11.11.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
21.11.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
24.11.2018 |
| БАТЭ
| : | Луч Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Витебск
| : | Городея
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Динамо-Брест
| : | Гомель
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.11.2018 |
| Днепр
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
24.11.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Торпедо-БелАЗ
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2018 |
| Минск
| : | Неман
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.11.2018 |
| Слуцк
| : | Ислочь
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
24.11.2018 |
| Смолевичи-СТИ
| : | Шахтер Солигорск
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 30
02.12.2018 |
| Гомель
| : | Витебск
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2018 |
| Городея
| : | Слуцк
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
02.12.2018 |
| Торпедо Минск
| : | Динамо Минск
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2018 |
| Ислочь
| : | Днепр
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 |
| Луч Минск
| : | Смолевичи-СТИ
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2018 |
| Неман
| : | Динамо-Брест
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2018 |
| Торпедо-БелАЗ
| : | БАТЭ
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.12.2018 |
| Шахтер Солигорск
| : | Минск
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|