все чемпионаты | |
|
Украина | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Украина Премьер-лига
- 2022/ 2023
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
24.08.2022
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
23.08.2022
|
| Колос
| : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.08.2022
|
| Заря
| : | Ворскла | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2022
|
| Черноморец
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.08.2022
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.05.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.11.2022
|
| Ингулец
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2022
|
| Минай
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 2
27.08.2022
|
| Ворскла | : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2022
|
| Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.08.2022
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2022
|
| Колос
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2022
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.08.2022
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.08.2022 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.08.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 3
02.09.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.09.2022 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Верес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.09.2022 |
| Заря
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
03.09.2022 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Ворскла | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.09.2022 |
| Кривбас
| : | Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
04.09.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
05.09.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 4
12.09.2022 |
| Ворскла | : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
11.09.2022 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2022 |
| Ингулец
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2022 |
| Колос
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.09.2022 |
| Кривбас
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
09.09.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
10.09.2022 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 5
30.09.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2022 |
| Заря
| : | Кривбас
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.10.2022 |
| Ингулец
| : | Ворскла | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.10.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.09.2022 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
01.10.2022 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
6 |
02.10.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 6
27.02.2023
|
| Александрия
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
07.10.2022
|
| Верес
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.10.2022
|
| Ворскла | : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
09.10.2022
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2022
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Заря
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.10.2022
|
| Колос
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
09.10.2022
|
| Кривбас
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.10.2022
|
| Львов
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
25.08.2022
|
| Ингулец
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.12.2022 |
| Заря
| : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2022
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Ворскла | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2022
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
14.10.2022
|
| Минай
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
02.12.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Кривбас
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.10.2022
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
18.10.2022
|
| Александрия
| : | Кривбас
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Ворскла | : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.12.2022
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.10.2022
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.10.2022
|
| Львов
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.10.2022
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.10.2022
|
| Черноморец
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
4 |
19.10.2022
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Колос
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
22.10.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
23.10.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ворскла | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Колос
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2022 |
| Кривбас
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2022 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.10.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 10
29.10.2022 |
| Ворскла | : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Кривбас
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2022 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.04.2023 |
| Ингулец
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2022 |
| Колос
| : | Верес
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
28.10.2022 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
29.10.2022 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 11
05.11.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Колос
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
04.11.2022 |
| Ворскла | : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2022 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Минай
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.11.2022 |
| Заря
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2022 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
06.11.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Кривбас
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
05.11.2022 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Ингулец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
09.11.2022 |
| Верес
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
10.11.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Александрия
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2022 |
| Ингулец
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
09.11.2022 |
| Колос
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
09.11.2022 |
| Кривбас
| : | Ворскла | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.11.2022 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
10.11.2022 |
| Минай
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
13.11.2022
|
| Александрия
| : | Верес
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
13.11.2022
|
| Ворскла | : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.11.2022
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2022
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Кривбас
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2022
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
14.11.2022
|
| Черноморец
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.11.2022
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 14
21.11.2022
|
| Верес
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2022
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.11.2022
|
| Заря
| : | Александрия
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
21.11.2022
|
| Ингулец
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.11.2022
|
| Колос
| : | Ворскла | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2022
|
| Кривбас
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
20.11.2022
|
| Минай
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.12.2022 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 15
28.11.2022 |
| Александрия
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2022 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
27.11.2022 |
| Заря
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.11.2022 |
| Ингулец
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2022 |
| Кривбас
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2022 |
| Львов
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.11.2022 |
| Черноморец
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
23.11.2022 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Ворскла | - |
3 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 16
04.03.2023
|
| Александрия
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2023
|
| Верес
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.03.2023
|
| Ворскла | : | Заря
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
04.03.2023
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.03.2023
|
| Кривбас
| : | Колос
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.03.2023
|
| Львов
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.03.2023
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.03.2023
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
7 |
Тур № 17
12.03.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Ворскла | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.03.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2023 |
| Ингулец
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
11.03.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Александрия
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
11.03.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 18
18.03.2023
|
| Верес
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2023
|
| Ворскла | : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2023
|
| Динамо Киев
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2023
|
| Ингулец
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
19.03.2023
|
| Колос
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2023
|
| Львов
| : | Кривбас
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2023
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2023
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
01.04.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Ворскла | - |
3 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2023 |
| Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2023 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
01.04.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
01.04.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 20
09.04.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Черноморец
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.04.2023 |
| Ворскла | : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2023 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Минай
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
09.04.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Львов
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2023 |
| Колос
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Заря
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Верес
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
08.04.2023 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
15.04.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.04.2023 |
| Ингулец
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.03.2023 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.04.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Верес
| - |
5 |
: |
5 |
14.04.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.04.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Ворскла | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2023 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
24.04.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
22.04.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
22.04.2023 |
| Ворскла | : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
22.04.2023 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
21.04.2023 |
| Колос
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
23.04.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2023 |
| Львов
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 23
28.04.2023
|
| Верес
| : | Львов
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
29.04.2023
|
| Заря
| : | Черноморец
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2023
|
| Ингулец
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
28.04.2023
|
| Колос
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2023
|
| Кривбас
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2023
|
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
29.04.2023
|
| Минай
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.04.2023
|
| Рух Львов
| : | Ворскла | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 24
04.05.2023
|
| Ворскла | : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2023
|
| Днепр-1
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2023
|
| Заря
| : | Верес
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2023
|
| Ингулец
| : | Кривбас
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2023
|
| Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2023
|
| Металлист 1925
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2023
|
| Черноморец
| : | Колос
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2023
|
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 25
07.05.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Колос
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
08.05.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Ворскла | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.05.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Ингулец
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 26
14.05.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
13.05.2023 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Черноморец
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
13.05.2023 |
| Ингулец
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.05.2023 |
| Колос
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2023 |
| Львов
| : | Ворскла | - |
0 |
: |
2 |
14.05.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
5 |
15.05.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 27
20.05.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.05.2023 |
| Ворскла | : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
19.05.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.05.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Ингулец
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2023 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Львов
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
20.05.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Минай
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
19.05.2023 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Верес
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
24.05.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Александрия
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Ворскла | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
24.05.2023 |
| Заря
| : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2023 |
| Ингулец
| : | Металлист 1925
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
24.05.2023 |
| Колос
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.05.2023 |
| Кривбас
| : | Металлист Харьков
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.05.2023 |
| Львов
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
25.05.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 29
28.05.2023 |
| Александрия
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2023 |
| Ворскла | : | Колос
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2023 |
| Динамо Киев
| : | Верес
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
29.05.2023 |
| Львов
| : | Ингулец
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2023 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Кривбас
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Минай
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.05.2023 |
| Черноморец
| : | Рух Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
28.05.2023 |
| Шахтер Донецк
| : | Днепр-1
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 30
04.06.2023 |
| Верес
| : | Ингулец
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2023 |
| Ворскла | : | Шахтер Донецк
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2023 |
| Днепр-1
| : | Кривбас
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2023 |
| Колос
| : | Львов
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.06.2023 |
| Металлист 1925
| : | Динамо Киев
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
04.06.2023 |
| Металлист Харьков
| : | Черноморец
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.06.2023 |
| Минай
| : | Заря
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.06.2023 |
| Рух Львов
| : | Александрия
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Июнь пн | вт | ср | чт | пт | сб | вс | | | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | |
|