все чемпионаты | |
|
Россия | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Россия Премьер-лига
- 2021/ 2022
|
Календарь игр
Тур № 1
23.07.2021
|
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
24.07.2021
|
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
24.07.2021
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
24.07.2021
|
| Химки
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
25.07.2021
|
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.07.2021
|
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
25.07.2021
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.07.2021
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 2
30.07.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
30.07.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
31.07.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
31.07.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.08.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
01.08.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
4 |
01.08.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
02.08.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 3
06.08.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
07.08.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.08.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
08.08.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.08.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
09.08.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 4
14.08.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
14.08.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.08.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
14.08.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.08.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
15.08.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.08.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.08.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 5
21.08.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.08.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.08.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
22.08.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.08.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 6
26.08.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
27.08.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.08.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.08.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
27.08.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
26.08.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 7
12.09.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
12.09.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
11.09.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
13.09.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
13.09.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
4 |
: |
0 |
12.09.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Уфа
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
11.09.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 8
18.09.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.09.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
19.09.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.09.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
19.09.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.09.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
18.09.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
20.09.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 9
26.09.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
26.09.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
27.09.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 10
02.10.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.10.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
03.10.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.10.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.10.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.10.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 11
16.10.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
16.10.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
17.10.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
17.10.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 12
24.10.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.10.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
7 |
: |
1 |
25.10.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
23.10.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
24.10.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
23.10.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 13
31.10.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
29.10.2021
|
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Краснодар
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
30.10.2021
|
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
30.10.2021
|
| Рубин Казань
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
30.10.2021
|
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
31.10.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
31.10.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 14
06.11.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Уфа
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.11.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
06.11.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.11.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 15
21.11.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
19.11.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
5 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.11.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.11.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 16
29.11.2021 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
28.11.2021 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
27.11.2021 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
29.11.2021 |
| Уфа
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
27.11.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Краснодар
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
28.11.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 17
05.12.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.12.2021 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.12.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.12.2021 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2021 |
| Химки
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 18
12.12.2021 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Химки
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.12.2021 |
| Краснодар
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
12.12.2021 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.12.2021 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
11.12.2021 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 19
27.02.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
28.02.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
04.05.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.04.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.02.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.02.2022 |
| Химки
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
Тур № 20
07.03.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2022 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.03.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
2 |
: |
1 |
06.03.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
06.03.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Химки
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
07.03.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
05.03.2022
|
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 21
12.03.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
4 |
13.03.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
12.03.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
14.03.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
13.03.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
12.03.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
13.03.2022 |
| Химки
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 22
19.03.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
20.03.2022 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
19.03.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
19.03.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
19.03.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
20.03.2022 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
6 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 23
02.04.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
02.04.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
02.04.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
02.04.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
01.04.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
3 |
03.04.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
03.04.2022 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
2 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 24
09.04.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
09.04.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Краснодар
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
10.04.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
10.04.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
09.04.2022 |
| Химки
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
4 |
: |
2 |
Тур № 25
17.04.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
15.04.2022 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
16.04.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
3 |
: |
1 |
17.04.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Краснодар
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Химки
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
17.04.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
16.04.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
16.04.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 26
25.04.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
23.04.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
24.04.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
23.04.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
3 |
: |
2 |
23.04.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Уфа
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022 |
| Химки
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
4 |
: |
1 |
24.04.2022 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
Тур № 27
02.05.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
2 |
: |
2 |
01.05.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
30.04.2022 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
2 |
: |
3 |
30.04.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
30.04.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
6 |
01.05.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.05.2022 |
| Химки
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 28
08.05.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Краснодар
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2022 |
| Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| : | Химки
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
06.05.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
5 |
: |
2 |
08.05.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Рубин Казань
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
07.05.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Спартак Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
08.05.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
07.05.2022 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 29
14.05.2022 |
| Ахмат Грозный
| : | Крылья Советов Самара
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | ЦСКА Москва
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Локомотив Москва
| : | Динамо Москва
| - |
3 |
: |
3 |
14.05.2022 |
| Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| : | Химки
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
13.05.2022 |
| Сочи ФК
| : | Нижний Новгород ФК
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
15.05.2022 |
| Спартак Москва
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
15.05.2022 |
| Урал Екатеринбург | : | Рубин Казань
| - |
3 |
: |
0 |
14.05.2022 |
| Уфа
| : | Арсенал Тула
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
Тур № 30
21.05.2022 |
| Арсенал Тула
| : | Урал Екатеринбург | - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2022 |
| Динамо Москва
| : | Сочи ФК
| - |
1 |
: |
5 |
21.05.2022 |
| Краснодар
| : | Ахмат Грозный
| - |
1 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Крылья Советов Самара
| : | Локомотив Москва
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| Нижний Новгород ФК
| : | Зенит Санкт-Петербург
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
21.05.2022 |
| Рубин Казань
| : | Уфа
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
21.05.2022 |
| Химки
| : | Спартак Москва
| - |
2 |
: |
1 |
21.05.2022 |
| ЦСКА Москва
| : | Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
| - |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
|