все чемпионаты | |
|
Испания | |
года |
|
|
команда |
| противостояния |
|
|
Чемпионат: Испания Сегунда
- 2023/2024
|
Тур № 38
05.05.2024 |
| Андорра | : | Альбасете
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
03.05.2024 |
| Вильярреал (Б)
| : | Леванте
| - |
0 |
: |
3 |
04.05.2024 |
| Картахена
| : | Алькоркон
| - |
1 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
| Мирандес
| : | Вальядолид
| - |
0 |
: |
1 |
04.05.2024 |
| Расинг
| : | Эльче
| - |
3 |
: |
1 |
05.05.2024 |
| Сарагоса
| : | Бургос
| - |
1 |
: |
3 |
05.05.2024 |
| Тенерифе
| : | Ферроль
| - |
2 |
: |
0 |
04.05.2024 |
| Уэска
| : | Реал Овьедо
| - |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2024 |
| Эйбар
| : | Аморебьета
| - |
5 |
: |
0 |
05.05.2024 |
| Эльденсе
| : | Леганес
| - |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.05.2024 |
| Эспаньол
| : | Спортинг Хихон
| - |
0 |
: |
0 |
Турнирная таблица
№ |
команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
мячи |
О |
1 |
Вальядолид
|
38 |
20 |
7 |
11 |
46-31 |
67
|
2 |
Леганес
|
38 |
18 |
13 |
7 |
50-23 |
67
|
3 |
Эйбар
|
38 |
19 |
7 |
12 |
65-42 |
64
|
4 |
Эльче
|
38 |
17 |
10 |
11 |
45-37 |
61
|
5 |
Эспаньол
|
37 |
15 |
15 |
7 |
53-38 |
60
|
6 |
Расинг
|
38 |
16 |
10 |
12 |
59-52 |
58
|
7 |
Реал Овьедо
|
38 |
15 |
13 |
10 |
47-33 |
58
|
8 |
Бургос
|
38 |
16 |
9 |
13 |
49-49 |
57
|
9 |
Спортинг Хихон
|
38 |
15 |
11 |
12 |
43-38 |
56
|
10 |
Леванте
|
38 |
13 |
16 |
9 |
45-41 |
55
|
11 |
Тенерифе
|
38 |
14 |
10 |
14 |
35-36 |
52
|
12 |
Ферроль
|
38 |
13 |
12 |
13 |
42-50 |
51
|
13 |
Картахена
|
38 |
13 |
9 |
16 |
35-45 |
48
|
14 |
Сарагоса
|
37 |
11 |
12 |
14 |
36-37 |
45
|
15 |
Альбасете
|
38 |
11 |
12 |
15 |
44-51 |
45
|
16 |
Мирандес
|
38 |
11 |
11 |
16 |
43-51 |
44
|
17 |
Эльденсе
|
38 |
10 |
13 |
15 |
42-53 |
43
|
18 |
Уэска
|
38 |
9 |
15 |
14 |
31-30 |
42
|
19 |
Алькоркон
|
38 |
10 |
11 |
17 |
27-47 |
41
|
20 |
Вильярреал (Б)
|
38 |
10 |
9 |
19 |
36-55 |
39
|
21 |
Аморебьета
|
38 |
9 |
11 |
18 |
34-52 |
38
|
22 |
Андорра |
38 |
9 |
10 |
19 |
29-45 |
37
|
Cледующий тур № 39
12.05.2024 |
|
Альбасете
|
: |
Леганес
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Аморебьета
|
: |
Вильярреал (Б)
|
- |
|
: |
|
10.05.2024 |
|
Бургос
|
: |
Эльденсе
|
- |
|
: |
|
11.05.2024 |
|
Вальядолид
|
: |
Эспаньол
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Картахена
|
: |
Тенерифе
|
- |
|
: |
|
11.05.2024 |
|
Леванте
|
: |
Эйбар
|
- |
|
: |
|
11.05.2024 |
|
Расинг
|
: |
Мирандес
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Реал Овьедо
|
: |
Сарагоса
|
- |
|
: |
|
11.05.2024 |
|
Спортинг Хихон
|
: |
Андорра |
- |
|
: |
|
11.05.2024 |
|
Ферроль
|
: |
Алькоркон
|
- |
|
: |
|
12.05.2024 |
|
Эльче
|
: |
Уэска
|
- |
|
: |
|
|
|